Lasimäkisprint IVti 25.6.2013 20:51
Tuloksettuottanut: OE2010 Š Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
H21A (13)2.5 km15 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1100Kymäläinen SeveriTP12:40
2107Lassila Ari-PekkaKoovee12:54
3105Koistinen Olli-PekkaHiKi13:00
4110Taivainen Juho-MattiPelPo13:38
5104Asikainen SakuHiisi14:17
6103Lassila JuhaVetU14:31
7111Vuorinen LauriVeVe14:39
8112Kemppi JoniRR15:27
9106Ylis-Junttila VesaHlS15:52
10101Lehtimäki HarriRMH16:56
11108Tolvanen LeoPihkan17:56
12109Lahtinen IsmoOJy19:03
 
102Sabel VilleHiisiei läht
 
 
 
H35 (4)2.1 km13 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1313Mattila MikaelViRuS14:30
2310Konttila JanneKoovee15:23
3312Salo TeemuTP16:38
4311Isoniemi VesaAOK17:52
 
 
 
H40 (4)2.1 km13 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1314Venäläinen ToniVaHa16:09
2315Hirvonen PetriEE16:33
3316Hämäläinen PetriPihkan17:01
 
317Mustajoki SamiTPhyl.
 
 
 
H45 (8)1.9 km12 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1325Virtanen AnttiHlS11:23
2318Lindahl AndersAOK12:50
3321Sundqvist JariLS-3713:37
4319Kopra JyrkiTurSa13:51
5323Aaltonen JukkaHlS15:42
 
322Salmia TeppoTarpSuhyl.
320Joutsensaari JarmoKangSKhyl.
324Julkunen TeroLHRei läht
 
 
 
H50 (8)1.9 km12 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1333Vantaala JouniLamSä12:07
2331Harju Juha-PekkaTP13:18
3330Vuorinen HannuKyS13:38
4332Järvinen JariHlT14:29
5326Rolig PetriHauSi14:32
6329Liukkonen JuhaHiKi14:46
7327Ala-Mäyry PekkaKoovee15:01
8328Liukkonen JariIHR15:41
 
 
 
H55 (5)1.9 km12 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1338Laaksonen LasseSuSi13:05
2337Jokinen SeppoVaHa14:08
3335Kukonlehto KyöstiVaHa14:48
4334Linna AriHauSi18:23
5336Viitasalo HarriRiSu20:10
 
 
 
H60 (5)1.6 km10 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1340Liukkala PekkaHauSi12:09
2342Turku VesaHS13:10
3339Tarvainen JuhaniPiTa15:02
4343Tolvanen HarriPihkan17:05
 
341Pusa RaimoViRuSei läht
 
 
 
H65 (5)1.6 km10 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1345Liljeström ÅgeHS12:19
2347Leino TapioHS12:29
3344Sane KariHS13:20
4346Varjonen AnteroRR13:34
5348Jalkanen ErkkiVaHa16:39
 
 
 
H70 (2)1.6 km10 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1359Koivula KeijoHyRa17:43
2358Rantala HeikkiEE18:27
 
 
 
H75 (3)1.6 km10 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1360Houni MikkoEE16:45
2361Ranta EskoLS-3718:36
 
362Hakala RaunoEEhyl.
 
 
 
H80 (1)1.6 km10 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1363Laurila PerttiEsSu20:44
 
 
 
H20 (1)2.1 km12 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1309Paloposki Pyry-SanteriHlS13:40
 
 
 
H18 (5)2.1 km12 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1306Kulagin ArturHS12:43
2304Roininen LauriHS13:21
3308Järvensivu OulaOrPo14:39
4307Hiiri LassiHauSi18:43
5305Rauhala JussiKyRa19:33
 
 
 
H16 (14)2.1 km13 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1292Julkunen AaroLHR12:21
2298Toivonen EevertKangSK12:37
3299Skog JaakkoKoovee12:54
4297Ketola AkseliKoovee14:10
5301Puolakanaho SakariHyRa15:18
6295Kemppi MikkoKangSK15:20
7296Kivikko AnttiHlS16:00
8293Aaltio ViktorVaHa16:07
9303Penttilä EeroHlS16:23
10290Leonsaari AnttiKangSK16:39
11300Hakala PetteriRaN17:07
12291Hakola MattiKangSK17:13
13294Vihelä AleksiHlS18:00
14302Hirvonen JuliusEE21:52
 
 
 
H14 (10)1.9 km12 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1283Aho AaroVaHa11:25
2280Hiidenhovi AleksLHR11:36
3287Vesterinen ArttuTP12:22
4289Konttila EemiKoovee12:54
5288Ketola LauriKoovee13:21
6285Joutsensaari JeremiasKangSK13:39
7286Reunanen AtteTP14:28
8281Johansson VäinöKeihäs15:06
9284Partanen TommiRaN16:03
10282Kauppi AkseliEE26:49
 
 
 
H13 (12)1.9 km12 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1275Nurminen EerikKangSK12:11
2269Pohja EetuKoovee12:23
3271Oksanen TeemuIkNV12:27
4276Jalonen JussiHlS12:37
5279Nykänen TomiLamSä14:07
6274Keronen LeeviTP14:31
7270Koivuniemi SakariRaN14:46
8272Rautio MikaelEsSu15:05
9273Marttila OtsoKangSK16:05
10278Leonsaari JuhoKangSK17:47
11277Siren OssiRaN21:57
12268Vihelä LauriHlS36:37
 
 
 
H12 (30)1.6 km10 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1258Piippo EmilKangSK11:15
2264Matinheikki LeoTP12:49
3266Mustajoki OlliTP13:13
4243Aumo OskariKeihäs13:23
5247Ahola TopiasKangSK13:31
6265Oksa Antti-JussiTarpSu13:35
7248Syrjälä NiiloLHR13:54
8240Toivonen VilhelmKangSK14:47
9250Schüle JoelKoovee15:06
10241Aaltio EerikVaHa15:25
11249Soininen JuhoKyRa16:09
12246Laitinen VerttiKoovee16:56
13245Aho IlmariVaHa17:23
14252Niinimäki KasimirKyRa17:25
15260Koskinen EemilRaN17:45
16257Nieminen JuhoTP18:29
17244Rintanen MattiKangSK18:30
18263Salonen SeetiVaHa20:17
19251Epäilys AkseliKangSK20:58
20254Naskali LauriKyRa21:02
21262Pulkkinen SamuliKyRa21:19
22239Väisänen LenniHS22:34
23255Ketola KristianKoovee23:01
24242Vihelä MikaelHlS24:57
25253Kaleva LauriLHR25:01
26238Salonen RoopeOrPo26:46
27259Saarela BenjaminLHR29:03
 
267Julkunen AkseliLHRhyl.
261Konttila AkseliKooveehyl.
256Vaismaa PyryKangSKhyl.
 
 
 
H10RR (13)1.5 km7 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1228Ruuskanen TuomasMU7:45
2227Kemppi TopiasRR7:58
3231Ristimäki VäinöKeihäs8:29
4233Ruoranen AleksiHlT8:49
5234Schüle OliverKoovee9:22
6230Vehkalahti AntonIkNV9:46
7225Isokallio LauriRaN9:52
8237Lehtiniemi EinoRaN10:10
9236Kortteinen JoonaKoovee11:17
10226Könnömäki JereKeihäs13:20
11235Aaltonen AlgothKeihäs13:31
12232Rautio IiroKoovee17:12
13229Rantala ValtteriKeihäs19:01
 
 
 
H9RR (21)1.5 km7 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1392Syrjälä ElmeriLHR7:24
2391Aho RauliVaHa8:27
3375Mäkinen NikoLHR9:01
4380Rautio DanielEsSu9:11
5383Liponkoski AapoTP9:26
6386Pitkänen IiroPirHi9:45
7374Konttila MiloKoovee10:07
8394Kopra JamiHlS10:11
9377Mäki-Laurila AnttoniPunKu10:21
10393Leinamo TuomasKeihäs10:27
11381Koskinen AaroTP10:44
12385Saarela ThomasLHR10:49
13376Mustajoki AapoTP11:04
14378Isoniemi VilleAOK11:14
15382Vorobjev AatiKeihäs11:17
16387Kantola KaroLS-3711:25
17390Välkki TotteKoovee12:48
18384Suojanen HenriKoovee13:19
19379Simola JerePirHi14:16
20389Filppula JuhoVaHa14:28
21388Rautio EliasKoovee15:44
 
 
 
D21A (11)2.1 km12 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
165Närhi AnnaHiKi12:37
270Anttila LiisaKoovee13:12
361Nikkari SaaraLS-3713:58
462Uhotoinen AnuHiKi14:16
567Laakso NiinaHiKi14:35
669Karhola LottaTP14:55
768Tonder MarjaAlatPi15:36
866Sabel JenniHiisi16:29
964Rauhala TeijaKyRa17:22
1063Erämaja HennaHlT18:50
1160Koikkalainen MelinaRasTiimi19:16
 
 
 
D35 (2)1.9 km12 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1155Kemppi JohannaRR16:33
2154Mäki-Laurila AnnePunKu17:39
 
 
 
D40 (6)1.6 km10 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1156Toivonen SirraKangSK11:06
2160Rintanen MariKangSK11:19
3158Nurminen HennaHS12:12
4157Konttila MinnaKoovee12:37
5161Ketola HeliKoovee12:53
6159Liikola MarikaPäijRa13:07
 
 
 
D45 (3)1.6 km10 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1162Kukonlehto MarjaKangSK13:34
2164Oksanen KristiinaIkNV14:37
3163Oksa SariTarpSu15:31
 
 
 
D50 (4)1.6 km10 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1168Järvinen TuijaHlT15:23
2166Palmi KirreIkNV16:37
3167Nyman MariannePihkan16:43
 
165Lehto-Linna ArjaHauSihyl.
 
 
 
D55 (4)1.6 km10 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1169Pelto-Huikko AnneHiisi12:36
2170Pajunen ArjaOrPo15:59
3172Tammisalo NettaKangSK17:08
4171Toivanen TuulaRaN17:27
 
 
 
D60 (5)1.6 km10 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1177Turku KaijaHS15:54
2175Malmsten BeatriceLynx16:14
3174Laukkanen KirstiHlT18:44
4173Venäläinen KaijaVaHa19:17
 
176Lähteenmäki-Laakso MirjHlThyl.
 
 
 
D65 (4)1.6 km10 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1180Kajava RitvaHlS14:15
2181Hurskainen SeijaVaHa16:02
3179Törrö Maria-LeenaVaHa24:52
 
178Reinikainen PirjoJyryhyl.
 
 
 
D70 (3)1.6 km10 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1194Isosomppi TerttuVaHa21:49
2193Lahtinen RaijaVaHa22:46
 
192Jalkanen MarkeVaHakesk
 
 
 
D20 (4)2.1 km13 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1151Harju SuviTP15:06
2152Toivanen PinjaRaN16:17
3153Toivonen AlmaKangSK17:32
4150Toivanen MinttuRaN19:09
 
 
 
D18 (2)2.1 km13 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1149Siren SaaraRaN19:03
2148Pinola MarianneRaN26:09
 
 
 
D16 (13)1.9 km12 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1140Kontkanen RonjaKangSK13:26
2147Rintanen HeiniKangSK13:32
3146Roininen EssiHS13:52
4138Isokallio KiiaRaN14:08
5136Oksanen MaijuIkNV14:17
6137Prittinen AinoHlS15:08
7135Aho VarpuVaHa15:16
8145Rautakorpi MiinaKangSK15:32
9141Peltola NinaRaN17:11
10139Aaltonen EmiliaHlS20:52
 
142Paavola SannimaariVaHahyl.
144Anttila SaraVaHaei läht
143Ala-Mäyry PirjoKooveeei läht
 
 
 
D14 (15)1.9 km12 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1121Rantala JasmiinaRaLu13:21
2130Skog EllaKoovee14:19
3132Kantola ClaudiaLS-3714:22
4122Keränen JenniHlS14:46
5120Salmia TuuliTarpSu15:15
6129Avelin MelinaHlS15:16
7124Kivikko JenniHlS15:47
8125Simola ReeaPirHi16:16
9133Roininen KiiaTP17:29
10131Kallio FanniKeihäs17:32
11127Järvensivu SiljaOrPo18:18
12128Kokko MimmuTarpSu18:53
13123Pinola SariannaRaN19:01
14134Keränen MaijaHlS19:06
15126Metsälä EmmaHlS21:47
 
 
 
D13 (17)1.6 km10 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
183Kukonlehto HildaKangSK11:47
289Yli-Hietanen SaaraTP12:04
387Lehtinen MeijuHlS13:37
482Kortteinen EmmiKoovee13:44
579Sundqvist IdaLS-3714:01
684Haanpää KaisaTP14:06
781Haavisto VeeraKyRa14:21
878Tiitola TuuliKangSK15:00
991Kuusinen SanniHlS15:19
1080Välkki LottaKoovee15:28
1185Kopra AnnaHlS15:52
1286Mustajoki InkaTP17:07
1390Eerola EllaKeihäs17:45
1477Penttilä AnneHlS17:59
1588Leinamo ReettaKeihäs18:23
1676Mäntylä AnniHS18:53
 
75Kaleva MarjaLHRhyl.
 
 
 
D12 (36)1.6 km10 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
130Metsälä EssiHlS12:21
232Virtanen HetaHlS12:39
343Nurminen KaarinaKangSK13:21
435Simola RosaPirHi14:05
537Salmia TessaTarpSu14:11
642Kytäjä NeaHiKi14:25
741Järventausta EnnimariaKyRa15:26
822Kurth SuviTP16:04
947Tennilä OonaHauSi16:06
1020Lindahl JannicaAOK16:22
1140Järvinen AnniRaN16:32
1248Pitkänen HillaJRV17:00
1346Koskensalo MariaIkNV17:38
1431Leinamo SonjaKeihäs18:10
1524Sainio LindaKangSK18:29
1652Mäenpää MaijaKeihäs18:47
1721Haikama OutiHlS18:57
1844Keränen KaisaHlS19:11
1927Isoniemi SandraAOK19:23
2045Laitamäki LiinaHlT19:59
2123Mäntylä KaisaHS20:51
2250Niemi IidaKeihäs20:53
2329Österberg AnnaOK7722:07
2433Koskinen OlgaKangSK23:34
2526Filppula EllaVaHa24:04
2651Mattila NeaPäLuLu25:29
2736Asp AlisaKoovee28:31
2838Koskensalo SusannaIkNV28:37
2939Saranen SaaraRR29:11
3018Hirvonen JuliaEE31:09
3119Hiiri AnniHauSi32:22
3225Huumarsalo PihlaKeihäs48:55
 
28Ristimäki AinoKeihäshyl.
49Karjalainen MikaelaPäijRahyl.
17Marjanen AlvaJRVhyl.
34Marjanen VenlaJRVhyl.
 
 
 
D10RR (15)1.5 km7 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
114Kukonlehto FannyKangSK7:23
23Leppänen NettaKeihäs8:30
37Tikkakoski IlonaTP8:54
49Simola RitaPirHi8:56
511Yli-Hietanen SiljaTP9:19
616Julkunen SiiriLHR9:23
712Virtanen ReetaHlS9:32
74Kontkanen IdaKangSK9:32
915Virtanen SannaKeihäs9:46
108Markoff SiljaKeihäs10:08
115Hirvonen HannaPäLuLu10:25
122Aaltonen MillaIkNV10:28
136Kuusinen SaanaHlS11:09
1410Eerola HannaKeihäs11:15
1513Järvinen MariRaN12:40
 
 
 
D9RR (14)1.5 km7 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1214Kytäjä NoraHiKi8:21
2213Valio SallaTP9:34
3216Kemppi SilvaRR10:22
4224Matinheikki LiisaTP10:59
5215Väisänen DorisHS11:28
6211Nieminen SaanaTP11:35
7218Haikama InkaHlS12:31
8212Laitamäki LottaHlT12:43
9222Ruuskanen SenniMU12:56
10220Mäntylä Ulla-RiinaHS13:52
11219Rintanen AnniKangSK16:03
12217Aaltonen SerafinaKeihäs18:01
13223Rautio UlrikaEsSu19:02
14221Tuokkola NooraTP20:34
 
 
 
H8RRS (10)1.3 km5 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1368Haavisto JuhanaTarpSu4:53
2371Koskinen EemilEE5:43
3373Vaismaa PetjaPäLuLu6:08
4365Vorobjev EeliKeihäs7:17
5366Schüle EliasKoovee7:58
6364Kaleva AnttiLHR8:28
7369Immonen MatiasHlS8:58
8370Ikäheimo VäinöKoovee10:47
9367Kulju KalleKeihäs16:09
10372Rautio NiiloKoovee19:28
 
 
 
D8RRS (16)1.3 km5 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1200Lehtinen HeiniHauSi5:41
2197Ristimäki VienoKeihäs5:59
3206Naskali JohannaKyRa6:21
4201Lahdensuo Emmi6:35
5199Ovaskainen TiiaKeihäs6:45
6208Laine NellaKeihäs7:05
7205Kulju EeviKeihäs7:20
8198Oksa EssiTarpSu7:35
9195Rasinkangas PinjaKeihäs8:13
10196Rajala SaaraTarpSu8:25
11204Leppänen SaraKeihäs8:33
12209Usva AuroraLHR9:08
13207Niemi InkaKeihäs9:11
14202Ojala LinneaKeihäs10:31
15210Onnela SiniKeihäs10:44
16203Järvinen EmmiRaN14:25
 
 
 
H6RRS (9)1.3 km5 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1349Kemppi AntonRR5:26
2357Ristimäki EinoKeihäs6:17
2356Haikama AatuHlT6:17
4355Onnela AaroKeihäs7:36
5350Kuisma JesseKeihäs9:39
6351Usva IlmariLHR10:49
7352Rautio LeeviKoovee11:19
8353Naskali JaakkoKyRa12:12
9354Rautio KalleKoovee14:53
 
 
 
D6RRS (10)1.3 km5 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1188Salmia KaislaTarpSu6:11
2183Lehtinen LiljaHauSi7:32
3186Kortteinen NellaKoovee7:55
4182Syrjälä AlinaLHR8:53
5190Kytäjä NiaHiKi9:12
6185Mattila Aino-KaisaViRuS9:38
7187Vorobjev ViiaKeihäs10:14
8191Kukkola SaraKeihäs10:15
9184Ikäheimo KerttuKoovee11:47
10189Suojanen LauraKoovee14:38