LM2014osallistujatpe 18.7.2014 13:33
Lähtölista sarjoittaintuottanut: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
H6RRS (10)0.9 km7 R
LnroKorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
1182726Voitto BackmanKangasala SK11:00:00,00
2Jesse KuismaKalvolan Keihäs11:02:00,00
3204308Topias ImmonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat11:04:00,00
4Viljo HenttonenKalvolan Keihäs11:06:00,00
5Ato MattilaPälkäneen Luja-Lukko11:08:00,00
6Samuli SaarinenHämeenlinnan Tarmo11:10:00,00
7199719Vilho MaijalaKangasala SK11:12:00,00
8197592Aatu HaikamaHämeenlinnan Tarmo11:14:00,00
9Vilho SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen Rasti11:16:00,00
10154797Akseli MattilaVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat11:18:00,00
 
 
D6RRS (13)0.9 km7 R
LnroKorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
11Melina SaarinenKalvolan Keihäs11:20:00,00
12Nia KytäjäHiidenkiertäjät11:22:00,00
13190432Laura SuojanenKoovee11:24:00,00
14201861Tiuku SuomiLounais-Hämeen Rasti11:26:00,00
15Venla RajalaTarpian Suunta11:28:00,00
1641170Tuuli JormanainenKangasala SK11:30:00,00
17143231Kaisla SalmiaTarpian Suunta11:32:00,00
18Sara KukkolaKalvolan Keihäs11:34:00,00
19204128Iida KoskinenRasti-Nokia11:36:00,00
20Salama VirtanenKalvolan Keihäs11:38:00,00
21Elsa MyyryläinenLahden Suunnistajat-3711:40:00,00
22190203Alina SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen Rasti11:42:00,00
23154792Aino-Kaisa MattilaVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat11:44:00,00
 
 
H8RRS (6)0.9 km7 R
LnroKorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
25204322Kalle KuljuKalvolan Keihäs11:48:00,00
26199718Kalle MaijalaKangasala SK11:50:00,00
27Mitja KorjaKalvolan Keihäs11:52:00,00
28Eetu MyyryläinenLahden Suunnistajat-3711:54:00,00
29194271Eemil KoskinenTampereen Pyrintö11:56:00,00
30190955Valtteri SaarinenHämeenlinnan Tarmo11:58:00,00
 
 
D8RRS (7)0.9 km7 R
LnroKorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
32Reetta NieminenValkeakosken Haka12:02:00,00
33201470Sara LeppänenKalvolan Keihäs12:04:00,00
34203839Johanna NaskaliKyrös-Rasti12:06:00,00
35Aamu RautavaaraKalvolan Keihäs12:08:00,00
36Nella KortteinenKoovee12:10:00,00
37Inka NiemiKalvolan Keihäs12:12:00,00
38Lilja LehtinenHauhon Sisu12:14:00,00
 
 
H10RR (24)0.9 km7 R
LnroKorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
40182265Ville VäliharjuTampereen Pyrintö11:37:00,00
41153165Kasper JoensivuValkeakosken Haka11:39:00,00
42183041Eino LiponkoskiTampereen Pyrintö11:41:00,00
43191595Ilari SkyttäHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat11:43:00,00
44142768Henri SuojanenKoovee11:45:00,00
45182473Nico ToivanenKyrös-Rasti11:47:00,00
46177384Aksu VuorensyrjäHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat11:49:00,00
47205759Sakari SyrjäläKoovee11:51:00,00
4848453Nuutti VenneläKangasala SK11:53:00,00
49189433Mikael KoivistoSK Uusi11:55:00,00
50195032Tuure KorpisaariHyvinkään Rasti11:57:00,00
51177146Jami KopraHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat11:59:00,00
52183565Onni LiponkoskiTampereen Pyrintö12:01:00,00
53172842Milo KonttilaKoovee12:03:00,00
54169042Elmeri SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen Rasti12:05:00,00
55197548Tuomas LeinamoKalvolan Keihäs12:07:00,00
56159739Niko MäkinenLounais-Hämeen Rasti12:09:00,00
57184772Jere SimolaPirkkalan Hiihtäjät12:11:00,00
58183435Antti KalevaLounais-Hämeen Rasti12:13:00,00
59195404Tarvo KorpisaariHyvinkään Rasti12:15:00,00
60201923Tyko SuomiLounais-Hämeen Rasti12:17:00,00
61191650Matias ImmonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:19:00,00
62181619Aapo LiponkoskiTampereen Pyrintö12:21:00,00
63Toivo RusanenValkeakosken Haka12:23:00,00
 
 
D10RR (17)0.9 km7 R
LnroKorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
65203125Liisa MatinheikkiTampereen Pyrintö11:01:00,00
66201802Siiri JulkunenLounais-Hämeen Rasti11:03:00,00
67159794Veera OlkkonenKangasala SK11:05:00,00
68169640Inka HaikamaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat11:07:00,00
69185070Heini LehtinenHauhon Sisu11:09:00,00
70205919Janette HelenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat11:11:00,00
71156648Hetta NiemeläKoovee11:13:00,00
72146879Saana NieminenTampereen Pyrintö11:15:00,00
73182757Linnea OjalaKalvolan Keihäs11:17:00,00
7441168Heini JormanainenKangasala SK11:19:00,00
75189332Salla ValioTampereen Pyrintö11:21:00,00
76200021Ulla-Riina MäntyläHelsingin Suunnistajat11:23:00,00
77195394Saara RajalaTarpian Suunta11:25:00,00
78153136Nella LaineKalvolan Keihäs11:27:00,00
79203815Ella RajalaTarpian Suunta11:29:00,00
80204319Eevi KuljuKalvolan Keihäs11:31:00,00
81192079Essi OksaTarpian Suunta11:33:00,00
 
 
H12TR (6)1.0 km8 R
LnroKorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
83Lauri NieminenValkeakosken Haka11:20:00,00
84190001Mikael KaukinenRasti-Nokia11:23:00,00
85177432Aleksi RuoranenHämeenlinnan Tarmo11:26:00,00
86205709Joona KortteinenKoovee11:29:00,00
87197581Juho FilppulaValkeakosken Haka11:32:00,00
88180275Eino LehtiniemiRasti-Nokia11:35:00,00
 
 
D12TR (5)1.0 km8 R
LnroKorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
90178145Silja MarkoffKalvolan Keihäs11:02:00,00
91195299Seela KorpisaariHyvinkään Rasti11:05:00,00
92195981Ida KontkanenKangasala SK11:08:00,00
93179632Sanna VirtanenKalvolan Keihäs11:11:00,00
94196260Kaisli KorpisaariHyvinkään Rasti11:14:00,00
 
 
H12 (22)1.4 km13 R
LnroKorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
96206603Anton VehkalahtiIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima11:44:00,00
97179750Otso TukiainenTampereen Pyrintö11:46:00,00
98180059Eemil KoskinenRasti-Nokia11:48:00,00
99169846Valtteri RantalaKalvolan Keihäs11:50:00,00
100189300Topias AholaKangasala SK11:52:00,00
101169848Niilo SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen Rasti11:54:00,00
103183802Juuso RiiheläinenOK7711:58:00,00
104190101Kasimir NiinimäkiKyrös-Rasti12:00:00,00
105114401Seeti SalonenValkeakosken Haka12:02:00,00
106182721Akseli KonttilaKoovee12:04:00,00
107191952Lauri KalevaLounais-Hämeen Rasti12:06:00,00
108179764Jyry TukiainenTampereen Pyrintö12:08:00,00
109192027Eerik AaltioValkeakosken Haka12:10:00,00
110152357Oskari AumoKalvolan Keihäs12:12:00,00
111191174Eetu VuorensyrjäHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:14:00,00
112203950Oliver AlajoutsiKoovee12:16:00,00
113199943Vili OlkkonenKangasala SK12:18:00,00
114202769Juho NieminenTampereen Pyrintö12:20:00,00
115161427Elias SuurnäkkiKouvolan Suunnistajat12:22:00,00
116199122Olli MustajokiTampereen Pyrintö12:24:00,00
11791973Oskari LehtimäkiReilut Miehet Havumetsien12:26:00,00
118204321Jasper AlajoutsiKoovee12:28:00,00
 
 
D12 (20)1.4 km13 R
LnroKorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
120205702Susanna KoskensaloIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima11:00:00,00
121206887Ilona TikkakoskiTampereen Pyrintö11:02:00,00
122201372Milja KiuruValkeakosken Haka11:04:00,00
123193773Nea KytäjäHiidenkiertäjät11:06:00,00
124182928Netta LeppänenKalvolan Keihäs11:08:00,00
125179927Hanne JäkäläSK Vuoksi11:10:00,00
126190695Ella FilppulaValkeakosken Haka11:12:00,00
127190321Hanna EerolaKalvolan Keihäs11:14:00,00
12855735Inka JoensivuValkeakosken Haka11:16:00,00
129152171Fanny KukonlehtoKangasala SK11:18:00,00
130189821Kia PöytäkiviValkeakosken Haka11:20:00,00
131152279Saana KuusinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat11:22:00,00
132184771Rita SimolaPirkkalan Hiihtäjät11:24:00,00
133180669Sonja LeinamoKalvolan Keihäs11:26:00,00
134195451Elli SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat11:28:00,00
135182627Olga KoskinenKangasala SK11:30:00,00
13675454Kaisa MäntyläHelsingin Suunnistajat11:32:00,00
137169602Tessa SalmiaTarpian Suunta11:34:00,00
13865738Venla SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat11:36:00,00
139156609Elli KuoppalaTarpian Suunta11:38:00,00
 
 
H13 (12)1.4 km13 R
LnroKorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
142190455Antti RissanenTampereen Pyrintö11:01:00,00
143128136Lauri NaskaliKyrös-Rasti11:03:00,00
144413388Antti-Jussi OksaTarpian Suunta11:05:00,00
145183801Sami RaitolaLynx11:07:00,00
146410725Samuli PulkkinenKyrös-Rasti11:09:00,00
147153347Joonas VäliharjuTampereen Pyrintö11:11:00,00
148Niklas LaineKalvolan Keihäs11:13:00,00
149153133Leo MatinheikkiTampereen Pyrintö11:15:00,00
150411113Juho SoininenKyrös-Rasti11:17:00,00
151172265Vertti LaitinenKoovee11:19:00,00
152202024Emil PiippoKangasala SK11:21:00,00
153199046Matti KallioSK Uusi11:23:00,00
 
 
D13 (10)1.4 km13 R
LnroKorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
155201419Venla AnnalaKangasala SK11:27:00,00
156184770Rosa SimolaPirkkalan Hiihtäjät11:29:00,00
157195260Maria KoskensaloIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima11:31:00,00
158197412Alisa AspKoovee11:33:00,00
159153812Ennimaria JärventaustaKyrös-Rasti11:35:00,00
160Pihla HuumarsaloKalvolan Keihäs11:37:00,00
161194145Sini ViitalaRasti-Nokia11:39:00,00
162131965Outi HaikamaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat11:41:00,00
163153137Maija MäenpääKalvolan Keihäs11:43:00,00
164156647Hilla NiemeläKoovee11:45:00,00
 
 
H14 (10)1.8 km12 R
LnroKorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
166156247Jussi JalonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat11:00:00,00
167409215Juho LeonsaariKangasala SK11:03:00,00
168173131Tomi NykänenLammin Säkiä11:06:00,00
169189226Lauri ViheläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat11:09:00,00
170182929Akseli JulkunenLounais-Hämeen Rasti11:12:00,00
171184726Otso MarttilaKangasala SK11:15:00,00
172485472Aapo SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat11:18:00,00
173183607Leevi KeronenTampereen Pyrintö11:21:00,00
174170032Sakari KoivuniemiRasti-Nokia11:24:00,00
175161557Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima11:27:00,00
 
 
D14 (13)1.4 km13 R
LnroKorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
177148768Marja KalevaLounais-Hämeen Rasti11:49:00,00
178186636Anna KopraHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat11:51:00,00
179190651Ella EerolaKalvolan Keihäs11:53:00,00
180191017Sanni KuusinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat11:55:00,00
181190106Emmi KortteinenKoovee11:57:00,00
18258874Anni MäntyläHelsingin Suunnistajat11:59:00,00
183180071Anne PenttiläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:01:00,00
184202072Reetta LeinamoKalvolan Keihäs12:03:00,00
185205315Sanni MiettinenHiidenkiertäjät12:05:00,00
186182961Anniina TuominenTampereen Pyrintö12:07:00,00
187191527Netta ToivanenKyrös-Rasti12:09:00,00
188190442Meiju LehtinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:11:00,00
189190939Veera HaavistoKyrös-Rasti12:13:00,00
 
 
H16 (5)2.0 km11 R
LnroKorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
191156635Aleksi ViheläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat11:33:00,00
192150786Henrik AaltioValkeakosken Haka11:36:00,00
193191179Antton KoivistoSK Uusi11:39:00,00
194191840Petteri HakalaRasti-Nokia11:42:00,00
19582867Arttu VesterinenTampereen Pyrintö11:45:00,00
 
 
D16 (10)1.8 km12 R
LnroKorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
197178059Jutta NurminenValkeakosken Haka11:01:00,00
198186661Vilma AnnalaKangasala SK11:04:00,00
199195099Nina ViitalaRasti-Nokia11:07:00,00
200179724Jenna LeipijärviHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat11:10:00,00
201126495Susanna SuojanenKoovee11:13:00,00
202179960Jenni JäkäläSK Vuoksi11:16:00,00
203196088Ronja KontkanenKangasala SK11:19:00,00
204179762Jenna LehtinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat11:22:00,00
205169738Tuuli SalmiaTarpian Suunta11:25:00,00
206160254Annika PajulaKangasala SK11:28:00,00
 
 
H21A (23)2.9 km19 R
LnroKorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
300182535Miika VenneläKangasala SK11:21:00,00
301176990Harri LehtimäkiReilut Miehet Havumetsien11:24:00,00
30291743Jesse RuotsalainenJämsän Retki-Veikot11:27:00,00
303159905Timo SalonenValkeakosken Haka11:30:00,00
304188566Mikael MattilaVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat11:33:00,00
305199768Anssi VesantoEspoon Suunta11:36:00,00
306199977Tero JulkunenLounais-Hämeen Rasti11:39:00,00
307186713Mika OvaskainenHirvensalon Heitto11:42:00,00
308190983Seppo JokinenValkeakosken Haka11:45:00,00
309190715Eero JalonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat11:48:00,00
310128028Jussi HarjuTampereen Pyrintö11:51:00,00
31143510Kari SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat11:54:00,00
312145993Joona LeipijärviHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat11:57:00,00
313204959Petteri LauronenLynx12:00:00,00
314411853Unto KanervaRasti-Jyry12:03:00,00
315180425Asko HämäläinenKankaantaan Kisa12:06:00,00
316177081Eero PenttiläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:09:00,00
317153813Sami LiponkoskiTampereen Pyrintö12:12:00,00
318158823Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-3712:15:00,00
319201467Rauli HelkkulaTurun Metsänkävijät12:18:00,00
320183850Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:21:00,00
321184955Harri HytönenRastivarsat12:24:00,00
32287540Ville SabelHiisirasti12:27:00,00
 
 
D21A (10)2.4 km15 R
LnroKorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
280197598Jenni SabelHiisirasti11:59:00,00
281195226Maiju OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima12:02:00,00
282180405Marjo HovirintaTurun Metsänkävijät12:05:00,00
283157261Salla SaarijärviTampereen Pyrintö12:08:00,00
28491742Liisa SinisammalJämsän Retki-Veikot12:11:00,00
285109803Sari SaarijärviTampereen Pyrintö12:14:00,00
286161618Jaana Pietilä-AnnalaKangasala SK12:17:00,00
287135045Sirkka-Liisa LauronenAsikkalan Raikas12:20:00,00
28890205Suvi HarjuTampereen Pyrintö12:23:00,00
289182835Jatta HaapamäkiMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat12:26:00,00
 
 
H21C (6)2.4 km15 R
LnroKorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
24388587Erkki YlikoskiKankaanpään Suunnistajat11:34:00,00
244196144Jukka AaltonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat11:37:00,00
245153518Teemu SaloTampereen Pyrintö11:40:00,00
246197546Mika RaitolaLynx11:43:00,00
247172791Ville NummelaOriveden Ponnistus11:46:00,00
248193762Tapio HaikamaHämeenlinnan Tarmo11:49:00,00
 
 
D21C (6)2.0 km11 R
LnroKorttinroNimiSeuraLähtö
250158503Kristiina OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima11:41:00,00
251120069Sannimaari PaavolaValkeakosken Haka11:44:00,00
252190204Heidi Kilpinen-SuurnäkkiKouvolan Suunnistajat11:47:00,00
25388586Helena Kajaala-YlikoskiKankaanpään Suunnistajat11:50:00,00
254161619Saara SirenTampereen Pyrintö11:53:00,00
255199043Ulla KallioKeravan Urheilijat11:56:00,00