LM2014la 19.7.2014 13:20
Tuloksettuottanut: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
H6RRS (10)0.9 km7 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
11Backman VoittoKangasala SK8:49
23Immonen TopiasHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat9:34
38Haikama AatuHämeenlinnan Tarmo10:36
45Mattila AtoPälkäneen Luja-Lukko11:08
56Saarinen SamuliHämeenlinnan Tarmo13:20
62Kuisma JesseKalvolan Keihäs13:31
79Syrjälä VilhoLounais-Hämeen Rasti14:51
87Maijala VilhoKangasala SK17:47
94Henttonen ViljoKalvolan Keihäs21:21
1010Mattila AkseliVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat21:24
 
 
 
D6RRS (13)0.9 km7 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
112Kytäjä NiaHiidenkiertäjät9:07
221Myyryläinen ElsaLahden Suunnistajat-3710:28
323Mattila Aino-KaisaVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat11:56
422Syrjälä AlinaLounais-Hämeen Rasti12:07
517Salmia KaislaTarpian Suunta12:30
614Suomi TiukuLounais-Hämeen Rasti12:51
715Rajala VenlaTarpian Suunta15:26
811Saarinen MelinaKalvolan Keihäs15:57
918Kukkola SaraKalvolan Keihäs18:00
1016Jormanainen TuuliKangasala SK19:17
1113Suojanen LauraKoovee34:20
 
 
 
H8RRS (6)0.9 km7 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
129Koskinen EemilTampereen Pyrintö8:26
225Kulju KalleKalvolan Keihäs10:10
326Maijala KalleKangasala SK10:30
427Korja MitjaKalvolan Keihäs13:42
530Saarinen ValtteriHämeenlinnan Tarmo19:55
 
 
 
D8RRS (7)0.9 km7 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
137Niemi InkaKalvolan Keihäs9:56
234Naskali JohannaKyrös-Rasti10:37
333Leppänen SaraKalvolan Keihäs11:45
436Kortteinen NellaKoovee12:24
538Lehtinen LiljaHauhon Sisu12:54
635Rautavaara AamuKalvolan Keihäs13:14
732Nieminen ReettaValkeakosken Haka13:42
 
 
 
H10RR (24)0.9 km7 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
154Syrjälä ElmeriLounais-Hämeen Rasti5:14
262Liponkoski AapoTampereen Pyrintö6:51
353Konttila MiloKoovee7:09
456Mäkinen NikoLounais-Hämeen Rasti7:15
549Koivisto MikaelSK Uusi7:22
651Kopra JamiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat7:28
745Toivanen NicoKyrös-Rasti7:45
840Väliharju VilleTampereen Pyrintö7:48
941Joensivu KasperValkeakosken Haka8:08
1050Korpisaari TuureHyvinkään Rasti8:13
1152Liponkoski OnniTampereen Pyrintö8:32
1255Leinamo TuomasKalvolan Keihäs8:41
1359Korpisaari TarvoHyvinkään Rasti8:43
1448Vennelä NuuttiKangasala SK8:54
1542Liponkoski EinoTampereen Pyrintö9:06
1647Syrjälä SakariKoovee9:08
1746Vuorensyrjä AksuHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat9:18
1857Simola JerePirkkalan Hiihtäjät9:35
1943Skyttä IlariHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat9:55
2060Suomi TykoLounais-Hämeen Rasti9:56
2163Rusanen ToivoValkeakosken Haka11:13
2244Suojanen HenriKoovee12:26
2358Kaleva AnttiLounais-Hämeen Rasti15:50
2461Immonen MatiasHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat19:15
 
 
 
D10RR (17)0.9 km7 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
171Niemelä HettaKoovee6:29
266Julkunen SiiriLounais-Hämeen Rasti6:53
376Mäntylä Ulla-RiinaHelsingin Suunnistajat7:30
480Kulju EeviKalvolan Keihäs8:11
567Olkkonen VeeraKangasala SK8:19
668Haikama InkaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat8:29
770Helen JanetteHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat8:57
865Matinheikki LiisaTampereen Pyrintö9:09
978Laine NellaKalvolan Keihäs10:13
1075Valio SallaTampereen Pyrintö10:25
1172Nieminen SaanaTampereen Pyrintö11:25
1277Rajala SaaraTarpian Suunta11:31
1379Rajala EllaTarpian Suunta12:10
1469Lehtinen HeiniHauhon Sisu12:57
1573Ojala LinneaKalvolan Keihäs16:36
1681Oksa EssiTarpian Suunta17:11
 
 
 
H12TR (6)1.0 km8 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
184Kaukinen MikaelRasti-Nokia11:14
288Lehtiniemi EinoRasti-Nokia11:17
385Ruoranen AleksiHämeenlinnan Tarmo13:30
487Filppula JuhoValkeakosken Haka14:41
583Nieminen LauriValkeakosken Haka18:28
 
 
 
D12TR (5)1.0 km8 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
191Korpisaari SeelaHyvinkään Rasti17:36
293Virtanen SannaKalvolan Keihäs20:19
392Kontkanen IdaKangasala SK23:06
490Markoff SiljaKalvolan Keihäs29:10
 
 
 
H12 (22)1.4 km13 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1105Salonen SeetiValkeakosken Haka10:31
2101Syrjälä NiiloLounais-Hämeen Rasti10:59
3113Olkkonen ViliKangasala SK12:34
4106Konttila AkseliKoovee12:49
5104Niinimäki KasimirKyrös-Rasti12:52
6114Nieminen JuhoTampereen Pyrintö14:05
7110Aumo OskariKalvolan Keihäs14:22
8100Ahola TopiasKangasala SK14:42
9109Aaltio EerikValkeakosken Haka16:13
10118Alajoutsi JasperKoovee16:21
1199Rantala ValtteriKalvolan Keihäs17:33
1297Tukiainen OtsoTampereen Pyrintö18:24
13116Mustajoki OlliTampereen Pyrintö18:25
1496Vehkalahti AntonIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima20:09
15111Vuorensyrjä EetuHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat23:52
16103Riiheläinen JuusoOK7724:36
17117Lehtimäki OskariReilut Miehet Havumetsien24:58
18108Tukiainen JyryTampereen Pyrintö25:24
19112Alajoutsi OliverKoovee43:57
 
 
 
D12 (20)1.4 km13 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1129Kukonlehto FannyKangasala SK10:52
2137Salmia TessaTarpian Suunta11:56
3123Kytäjä NeaHiidenkiertäjät12:22
4124Leppänen NettaKalvolan Keihäs12:59
5133Leinamo SonjaKalvolan Keihäs13:11
6121Tikkakoski IlonaTampereen Pyrintö13:35
7136Mäntylä KaisaHelsingin Suunnistajat13:49
8134Salonen ElliHelsingin Suunnistajat14:31
9132Simola RitaPirkkalan Hiihtäjät14:43
10139Kuoppala ElliTarpian Suunta14:48
11128Joensivu InkaValkeakosken Haka14:49
12138Salonen VenlaHelsingin Suunnistajat15:11
13131Kuusinen SaanaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat15:47
14122Kiuru MiljaValkeakosken Haka17:00
15126Filppula EllaValkeakosken Haka17:04
16120Koskensalo SusannaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima17:57
17130Pöytäkivi KiaValkeakosken Haka18:17
18125Jäkälä HanneSK Vuoksi19:15
19127Eerola HannaKalvolan Keihäs21:01
 
 
 
H13 (12)1.4 km13 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1153Kallio MattiSK Uusi10:12
2145Raitola SamiLynx10:32
3142Rissanen AnttiTampereen Pyrintö11:33
4151Laitinen VerttiKoovee11:40
5152Piippo EmilKangasala SK12:06
6149Matinheikki LeoTampereen Pyrintö12:12
7144Oksa Antti-JussiTarpian Suunta12:59
8143Naskali LauriKyrös-Rasti14:20
9146Pulkkinen SamuliKyrös-Rasti16:03
10150Soininen JuhoKyrös-Rasti22:23
11148Laine NiklasKalvolan Keihäs22:26
 
 
 
D13 (10)1.4 km13 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1156Simola RosaPirkkalan Hiihtäjät12:32
2162Haikama OutiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:05
3163Mäenpää MaijaKalvolan Keihäs13:09
4157Koskensalo MariaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima14:20
5158Asp AlisaKoovee17:49
6159Järventausta EnnimariaKyrös-Rasti17:53
7164Niemelä HillaKoovee18:47
8161Viitala SiniRasti-Nokia21:51
9160Huumarsalo PihlaKalvolan Keihäs27:06
 
 
 
H14 (10)1.8 km12 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1170Julkunen AkseliLounais-Hämeen Rasti10:33
2175Oksanen TeemuIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima11:19
3174Koivuniemi SakariRasti-Nokia12:32
4173Keronen LeeviTampereen Pyrintö12:46
5168Nykänen TomiLammin Säkiä14:09
6166Jalonen JussiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat14:23
7171Marttila OtsoKangasala SK16:22
8167Leonsaari JuhoKangasala SK17:05
9169Vihelä LauriHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat17:08
10172Salonen AapoHelsingin Suunnistajat17:51
 
 
 
D14 (13)1.4 km13 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1189Haavisto VeeraKyrös-Rasti11:31
2188Lehtinen MeijuHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat11:53
3185Miettinen SanniHiidenkiertäjät13:33
4182Mäntylä AnniHelsingin Suunnistajat13:52
5179Eerola EllaKalvolan Keihäs14:56
6181Kortteinen EmmiKoovee14:59
7187Toivanen NettaKyrös-Rasti15:00
8186Tuominen AnniinaTampereen Pyrintö15:22
9178Kopra AnnaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat17:33
10177Kaleva MarjaLounais-Hämeen Rasti21:17
 
 
 
H16 (5)2.0 km11 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1195Vesterinen ArttuTampereen Pyrintö12:50
2194Hakala PetteriRasti-Nokia14:30
3193Koivisto AnttonSK Uusi14:46
4191Vihelä AleksiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat15:08
5192Aaltio HenrikValkeakosken Haka21:58
 
 
 
D16 (10)1.8 km12 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1203Kontkanen RonjaKangasala SK13:09
2197Nurminen JuttaValkeakosken Haka13:12
3206Pajula AnnikaKangasala SK13:47
4201Suojanen SusannaKoovee14:17
5200Leipijärvi JennaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat15:44
6205Salmia TuuliTarpian Suunta18:11
7199Viitala NinaRasti-Nokia18:46
8202Jäkälä JenniSK Vuoksi22:13
 
 
 
H21A (23)2.9 km19 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1321Hytönen HarriRastivarsat18:40
2318Niskanen TeemuLahden Suunnistajat-3718:55
3322Sabel VilleHiisirasti19:00
4300Vennelä MiikaKangasala SK19:26
5313Lauronen PetteriLynx19:43
6315Hämäläinen AskoKankaantaan Kisa20:04
7305Vesanto AnssiEspoon Suunta21:11
8311Salonen KariHelsingin Suunnistajat21:35
9304Mattila MikaelVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat23:08
10302Ruotsalainen JesseJämsän Retki-Veikot24:07
11317Liponkoski SamiTampereen Pyrintö24:41
12303Salonen TimoValkeakosken Haka24:48
13301Lehtimäki HarriReilut Miehet Havumetsien25:54
14307Ovaskainen MikaHirvensalon Heitto30:29
15314Kanerva UntoRasti-Jyry33:50
 
 
 
D21A (10)2.4 km15 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1287Lauronen Sirkka-LiisaAsikkalan Raikas17:40
2281Oksanen MaijuIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima19:05
3288Harju SuviTampereen Pyrintö19:31
4289Haapamäki JattaMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat20:34
5285Saarijärvi SariTampereen Pyrintö20:48
6284Sinisammal LiisaJämsän Retki-Veikot23:47
7283Saarijärvi SallaTampereen Pyrintö25:28
 
 
 
H21C (6)2.4 km15 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1248Haikama TapioHämeenlinnan Tarmo19:23
2247Nummela VilleOriveden Ponnistus20:08
3243Ylikoski ErkkiKankaanpään Suunnistajat23:44
4246Raitola MikaLynx24:07
5244Aaltonen JukkaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat25:32
 
 
 
D21C (6)2.0 km11 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1250Oksanen KristiinaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima19:30
2254Siren SaaraTampereen Pyrintö20:12
3255Kallio UllaKeravan Urheilijat21:52
4252Kilpinen-Suurnäkki HeidiKouvolan Suunnistajat26:21
5253Kajaala-Ylikoski HelenaKankaanpään Suunnistajat28:50