Lasimäkisprint 2015su 2.8.2015 13:53
Tuloksettuottanut: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
H21A (19)2.3 km19 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1118Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen Rykmentti14:17,00
2115Joni KemppiRajamäen Rykmentti15:52,00
3101Timo KoskiKoovee17:22,00
4100Juha FräntiRasti-Kurikka17:27,00
5105Jarno RiikonenTampereen Pyrintö17:50,00
6111Santeri VaaraKankaanpään Suunnistajat17:59,00
7102Mikko LepistöHauhon Sisu18:04,00
8106Jukka PohjolaHauhon Sisu18:16,00
9113Juha-Pekka HarjuTampereen Pyrintö18:42,00
10112Joona LeipijärviHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat18:48,00
11114Antti KivikkoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat19:12,00
12116Sami MustajokiTampereen Pyrintö19:43,00
12117Timo SalonenValkeakosken Haka19:43,00
14108Seppo KuusistoKoovee19:45,00
15107Markus HakkarainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat19:58,00
16119Aleksi ViheläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat19:59,00
16110Simo UusikartanoTurun Metsänkävijät19:59,00
18103Sami LiponkoskiTampereen Pyrintö20:25,00
19109Antti ErämajaHämeenlinnan Tarmo20:30,00
 
 
 
H21C (8)1.8 km15 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1587Juha KankaanpääLaihian Luja12:14,00
2593Jukka-Pekka UusitaloKangasala SK12:24,00
3586Petri HirvonenEpilän Esa12:53,00
4590Ari KauhanenOK7713:17,00
5592Jukka AaltonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat14:29,00
6591Julius HirvonenEpilän Esa14:55,00
 
589Jukka SavolainenEpilän EsaVäärä leima
588Jukka AlajoutsiKooveeVäärä leima
 
 
 
H16 (5)1.9 km14 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1582Leevi KeronenTampereen Pyrintö15:16,00
2581Akseli JulkunenLounais-Hämeen Rasti16:14,00
3585Tomi NykänenLammin Säkiä16:35,00
4584Eetu NieminenLounais-Hämeen Rasti23:19,00
5583Lauri ViheläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat28:41,00
 
 
 
H14 (10)1.9 km16 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1571Leo MatinheikkiTampereen Pyrintö12:16,00
2575Antti RissanenTampereen Pyrintö13:14,00
3572Emil PiippoKangasala SK13:39,00
4576Antti-Jussi OksaTarpian Suunta13:49,00
5578Joonas VäliharjuTampereen Pyrintö14:16,00
6577Vertti LaitinenKoovee14:18,00
7580Lauri NaskaliKyrös-Rasti14:21,00
8579Ilmari AhoValkeakosken Haka14:59,00
9574Rasmus MäkipääRasti-Nokia16:23,00
10573Kristian KetolaKoovee33:19,00
 
 
 
H13 (16)1.9 km16 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1570Akseli KonttilaKoovee13:15,00
2565Niilo SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen Rasti13:16,00
3567Seeti SalonenValkeakosken Haka13:50,00
4558Matias LautamäkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:51,00
5562Olli MustajokiTampereen Pyrintö13:52,00
6559Oskari AumoKalvolan Keihäs14:24,00
7557Topias AholaKangasala SK15:18,00
8569Juho NieminenTampereen Pyrintö15:25,00
9563Eemil KoskinenRasti-Nokia15:59,00
10556Eerik AaltioValkeakosken Haka17:21,00
11555Benjamin SaarelaLounais-Hämeen Rasti18:02,00
12560Vili OlkkonenKangasala SK20:41,00
13566Oskar HaapalaRajamäen Rykmentti20:52,00
14568Jasper AlajoutsiKoovee22:12,00
15561Mikael ViheläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat28:30,00
16564Juuso RiiheläinenOK7730:22,00
 
 
 
H12TR (3)1.3 km12 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1553Sakari SyrjäläKoovee16:29,00
2552Kalle TauraTarpian Suunta21:11,00
 
554Antti RiikonenTarpian SuuntaVäärä leima
 
 
 
H12 (18)1.8 km15 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1547Topias KemppiRajamäen Rykmentti10:46,00
2541Tuomas RuuskanenMäntsälän Urheilijat11:37,00
3536Elmeri SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen Rasti11:42,00
4550Valtteri RantalaKalvolan Keihäs12:18,00
5544Aapo LiponkoskiTampereen Pyrintö12:37,00
6543Oliver AlajoutsiKoovee12:57,00
7546Rauli AhoValkeakosken Haka13:02,00
8549Joona YliahoKoovee13:38,00
9551Konsta RaitanenTampereen Pyrintö13:56,00
10542Ville VäliharjuTampereen Pyrintö14:48,00
11548Eino LehtiniemiRasti-Nokia15:40,00
12540Otso TukiainenTampereen Pyrintö15:43,00
13535Jyry TukiainenTampereen Pyrintö15:49,00
14537Aapo MustajokiTampereen Pyrintö16:04,00
15538Tuomas LeinamoKalvolan Keihäs16:37,00
16534Lauri NieminenValkeakosken Haka17:11,00
17545Nico ToivanenKyrös-Rasti17:21,00
18539Iiro PitkänenKoovee20:29,00
 
 
 
H10RR (15)0.9 km7 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1526Anton KemppiRajamäen Rykmentti7:02,00
2529Eino LiponkoskiTampereen Pyrintö7:53,00
3530Mitja KorjaKalvolan Keihäs8:42,00
4520Onni LiponkoskiTampereen Pyrintö9:04,00
5532Tyko SuomiLounais-Hämeen Rasti9:38,00
6531Arttu RitalaTampereen Pyrintö10:54,00
7525Elias TauraTarpian Suunta11:08,00
8528Elias HaapalaRajamäen Rykmentti11:37,00
9524Joni UusitaloKangasala SK11:48,00
10522Toivo RusanenValkeakosken Haka12:06,00
11533Eevert RiikonenTampereen Pyrintö12:29,00
12521Vili KantelinenHyvinkään Rasti12:51,00
13527Samu RitalaTampereen Pyrintö12:54,00
14523Leevi KantelinenHyvinkään Rasti14:26,00
15519Juho RosenströmKangasala SK19:16,00
 
 
 
H10 (11)1.4 km12 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1514Milo KonttilaKoovee11:01,00
2518Eemil KoskinenTampereen Pyrintö11:05,00
3512Jere SimolaKoovee11:47,00
4517Thomas SaarelaLounais-Hämeen Rasti13:06,00
5511Juho FilppulaValkeakosken Haka13:36,00
6515Kasper JoensivuValkeakosken Haka14:11,00
7513Ilari SkyttäHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat14:44,00
8510Kalle KuljuKalvolan Keihäs16:15,00
9509Olli KuusistoKoovee16:28,00
10508Matias ImmonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat17:28,00
11516Johannes TaubertKoovee24:53,00
 
 
 
D21A (14)1.9 km14 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1210Heini PapinsaariKangasala SK15:35,00
2208Anni LiimatainenTurun Suunnistajat16:15,00
3209Hanna-Maija KoskiKoovee16:28,00
4205Sari VääränenKouvolan Suunnistajat17:34,00
5211Suvi HarjuTampereen Pyrintö17:50,00
6201Kati FräntiRasti-Kurikka17:57,00
7202Ronja KontkanenKangasala SK17:59,00
8200Jenna LehtinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat18:20,00
9204Tuula NieminenLounais-Hämeen Rasti19:16,00
10207Johanna KemppiRajamäen Rykmentti19:20,00
11206Heli KetolaKoovee19:27,00
12213Niina PapinsaariKangasala SK19:37,00
13203Päivi HelenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat21:59,00
14212Johanna ErämajaHämeenlinnan Tarmo22:49,00
 
 
 
D21C (1)1.8 km15 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1481Johanna VarjolaKoovee15:35,00
 
 
 
D16 (1)1.9 km14 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1480Pinja RoihupaloPirkkalan Hiihtäjät30:27,00
 
 
 
D14 (12)1.9 km16 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1470Rosa SimolaKoovee14:44,00
2474Ida JussilaTampereen Pyrintö15:09,00
3478Ida HaapalaRajamäen Rykmentti15:40,00
4473Hilla NiemeläKoovee15:56,00
5476Maija MäenpääHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat16:53,00
6475Idaliina KuusistoKoovee17:13,00
7468Maria KoskensaloIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima18:02,00
8472Ennimaria JärventaustaKyrös-Rasti18:07,00
9469Julia HirvonenKyrös-Rasti20:24,00
10477Alisa AspKoovee21:09,00
11479Johanna JokinenMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat23:32,00
12471Anni HiiriHauhon Sisu25:45,00
 
 
 
D13 (14)1.9 km16 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1458Kaarina NurminenKangasala SK15:16,00
2463Inka JoensivuValkeakosken Haka15:36,00
3455Nea KytäjäHiidenkiertäjät15:48,00
4467Elena KonstariJämsän Retki-Veikot16:26,00
5465Elli KuoppalaTarpian Suunta17:20,00
6457Susanna KoskensaloIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima17:43,00
7464Villa MustajokiTampereen Pyrintö18:11,00
8461Milja KiuruValkeakosken Haka18:32,00
9454Olga KoskinenKangasala SK18:52,00
10462Outi SavisaariTampereen Pyrintö20:26,00
11466Anni LaineTampereen Pyrintö21:11,00
12460Kaisli KorpisaariHyvinkään Rasti21:40,00
13456Laura LaukkanenTarpian Suunta21:55,00
14459Kia PöytäkiviValkeakosken Haka23:21,00
 
 
 
D12 (22)1.8 km15 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1431Ilona TikkakoskiTampereen Pyrintö12:17,00
2437Silja Yli-HietanenTampereen Pyrintö13:10,00
3441Netta LeppänenKalvolan Keihäs13:19,00
4451Katri KontioKangasala SK13:37,00
5432Rita SimolaKoovee13:57,00
5444Hetta NiemeläKoovee13:57,00
7435Nora KytäjäHiidenkiertäjät14:09,00
8447Saana KuusinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat14:21,00
9440Venla HeinimaaKangasala SK15:19,00
10449Veera OlkkonenKangasala SK15:55,00
11445Janette HelenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat18:03,00
12439Venla ImbergHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat18:05,00
13438Ida KontkanenKangasala SK18:29,00
14443Hanna EerolaKalvolan Keihäs19:09,00
15436Lilia KarttunenLahden Suunnistajat-3719:19,00
16433Saana NieminenTampereen Pyrintö20:22,00
17452Liisa MatinheikkiTampereen Pyrintö20:37,00
18448Iiris YliahoKoovee21:57,00
19446Noora LaineTampereen Pyrintö21:58,00
20453Elmiina LaaksoKalvolan Keihäs25:36,00
21434Silja RoihupaloPirkkalan Hiihtäjät27:16,00
 
442Siiri JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiVäärä leima
 
 
 
D10RR (27)0.9 km7 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1410Kerttu HaapamäkiHyvinkään Rasti7:50,00
1427Emma-Riikka LaamanenTarpian Suunta7:50,00
3408Tuulia LaukkanenTarpian Suunta7:59,00
4409Senni RuuskanenMäntsälän Urheilijat8:11,00
5429Hanni KoskiKoovee8:18,00
6428Inka NiemiKalvolan Keihäs9:08,00
7424Sara LeppänenKalvolan Keihäs9:09,00
8405Alina SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen Rasti9:26,00
9407Isabella LillqvistKangasala SK10:02,00
10423Heini LehtinenHauhon Sisu10:10,00
11422Venla LahtiTarpian Suunta10:21,00
12420Piia RomppainenHyvinkään Rasti10:36,00
13413Emma RaimovaaraHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat10:38,00
14416Reetta YliahoKoovee10:45,00
15411Siiri LauttajärviValkeakosken Haka10:49,00
16426Hertta TaubertKoovee10:50,00
17425Karoliina SuomalainenKangasala SK11:03,00
18421Henriikka KiuruValkeakosken Haka11:06,00
19594Hilla WauluKalvolan Keihäs11:09,00
20414Mette VarjolaKoovee11:18,00
21418Heidi SalonenKoovee11:48,00
22417Selma KuoppalaTarpian Suunta11:52,00
23412Ella RajalaTarpian Suunta12:09,00
24430Liisa LaaksoKalvolan Keihäs12:33,00
25415Hulda MustajokiTampereen Pyrintö13:01,00
26419Sara KukkolaKalvolan Keihäs14:29,00
27406Sanni KankaanpääLaihian Luja16:56,00
 
 
 
D10 (9)1.4 km12 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1402Silva KemppiRajamäen Rykmentti10:39,00
2403Aino KankaanpääLaihian Luja11:41,00
3399Eevi KuljuKalvolan Keihäs13:08,00
4401Kirsi KontioKangasala SK15:14,00
5398Oona KaikkonenKoovee15:25,00
6397Nella LaineKalvolan Keihäs17:22,00
7404Linnea OjalaKalvolan Keihäs17:45,00
8396Saara RajalaTarpian Suunta17:48,00
9400Reetta NieminenValkeakosken Haka26:29,00
 
 
 
D8RRS (13)0.9 km7 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1502Emma EnrothTarpian Suunta8:41,00
2504Iida KoskinenRasti-Nokia8:53,00
3497Karoliina LaamanenTarpian Suunta9:06,00
4501Tiuku SuomiLounais-Hämeen Rasti9:12,00
5499Ronja AhtiTarpian Suunta9:43,00
6500Merinna PatovistiKalvolan Keihäs10:22,00
7505Venla RajalaTarpian Suunta10:25,00
8496Aino KoskinenTampereen Pyrintö11:10,00
9487Salama VirtanenKalvolan Keihäs11:56,00
10498Avianna MettäläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:09,00
11503Lilja LehtinenHauhon Sisu12:10,00
12495Jenna EnrothTarpian Suunta12:39,00
13507Milka LaaksoTarpian Suunta12:58,00
 
 
 
H8RRS (8)0.9 km7 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
111Tuomas ImmonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat7:43,00
210Erik LillqvistKangasala SK9:53,00
315Aapo FräntiRasti-Jussit12:36,00
416Eelis RiikonenTarpian Suunta12:39,00
513Niko WillnerTarpian Suunta12:48,00
614Aaro HämäläinenKangasala SK13:11,00
712Kalle MaijalaKangasala SK16:00,00
817Alexander PatovistiKalvolan Keihäs25:17,00
 
 
 
H6RRS (9)0.9 km7 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
19Topias ImmonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat9:48,00
26Onni FräntiRasti-Jussit10:20,00
31Vilho SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen Rasti12:18,00
47Eeli MäntytörmäKalvolan Keihäs12:45,00
58Onni LepistöHauhon Sisu15:38,00
63Konsta KoskiKoovee16:58,00
74Masi LiljaTampereen Pyrintö18:07,00
85Aapo RosenströmKangasala SK22:01,00
92Akseli KankaanpääLaihian Luja24:32,00
 
 
 
D6RRS (12)0.9 km7 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1492Nia KytäjäHiidenkiertäjät9:29,00
2485Silva KuljuKalvolan Keihäs9:53,00
3482Hertta VirtanenKalvolan Keihäs11:36,00
4484Aada KölhiValkeakosken Haka11:48,00
5494Mona KantelinenHyvinkään Rasti13:15,00
6483Seela MäntytörmäKalvolan Keihäs13:28,00
7489Melina SaarinenKalvolan Keihäs15:20,00
8491Mea SaarinenKalvolan Keihäs16:03,00
9490Eevi KölhiValkeakosken Haka17:13,00
10488Ronja SavolainenEpilän Esa17:24,00
11493Amanda TähtinenKalvolan Keihäs21:55,00
12486Aino LepistöHauhon Sisu24:28,00