Lasimäkisprint 2016pe 26.8.2016 10:10
Tuloksettuottanut: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
H6RRS (13)0,9 km
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
1467Mäntytörmä EeliKeihäs8:560:00
2461Lepistö OnniHauSi10:00+1:04
3464Reitti TopiasLamSä10:50+1:54
3463Korja ArviKeihäs10:50+1:54
5462Myyryläinen EemiLamSä10:54+1:58
6459Backman AnttoKangSK12:00+3:04
7458Pohjola IlmariHauSi12:46+3:50
8465Nummela NiiloKeihäs14:03+5:07
9457Sabel SanteriKeihäs14:24+5:28
10460Laine RasmusKeihäs14:39+5:43
11466Koski KonstaKoovee14:40+5:44
12456Raimovaara LeoHlS16:51+7:55
13191Laihonen PatrikKeihäs18:26+9:30
 
 
 
D6RRS (11)0,9 km
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
1189Virtanen HerttaKeihäs12:080:00
2188Lehtonen NellaHauSi15:30+3:22
3180Palmroth MetteKeihäs15:37+3:29
4185Tähtinen AmandaKeihäs16:13+4:05
5190Lepistö AinoHauSi17:15+5:07
6184Saarinen MeaKeihäs17:26+5:18
7187Pietilä TuuliKeihäs18:54+6:46
8186Mattila MaijuKeihäs19:54+7:46
9182Virtanen UlpukkaKeihäs20:48+8:40
10181Mäntytörmä AiniKeihäs32:01+19:53
 
 
 
H8RRS (10)0,9 km
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
1488Mattila AtoPäLuLu7:520:00
2486Koskinen ViljamiLHR9:33+1:41
3489Immonen TopiasHlS9:57+2:05
4483Mäkelä KonstaKoovee11:40+3:48
5481Ovaska AleksiTarpSu12:47+4:55
6485Lehtonen EemeliHauSi13:00+5:08
7487Lilja MasiTP15:57+8:05
8482Keski-Sikkilä IlmariKangSK16:32+8:40
 
 
 
D8RRS (7)0,9 km
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
1198Koskinen IidaRaN7:190:00
2196Kaukinen MimosaRaN9:02+1:43
3197Ahti SaanaTarpSu10:21+3:02
4183Mäkinen AnniKeihäs11:51+4:32
5200Kulkula FanniTarpSu11:56+4:37
6195Lindberg EllaHlS15:32+8:13
 
 
 
H10RR (16)0,9 km
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
1232Kemppi AntonEsSu5:410:00
2221Korja MitjaKeihäs6:52+1:11
3224Liponkoski EinoTP7:04+1:23
4229Korhonen JoonasTarpSu7:13+1:32
5233Immonen TuomasHlS8:02+2:21
6222Syväterä SampoRaN8:20+2:39
7230Patovisti AlexanderKeihäs10:11+4:30
8219Kantelinen ViliHyRa10:12+4:31
9227Taura EliasTarpSu10:16+4:35
10223Syrjälä VilhoLHR11:03+5:22
11231Ritala SamuTP11:29+5:48
12225Haapala EliasEsSu12:25+6:44
13218Reitti MatiasLamSä12:34+6:53
14228Riikonen EevertTP13:13+7:32
15226Rusanen ToivoVaHa17:16+11:35
16220Laitila PetteriVaHa22:43+17:02
 
 
 
D10RR (32)0,9 km
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
112Suomalainen KaroliinaKangSK7:350:00
234Yliaho ReettaKoovee7:53+0:18
341Taubert HerttaKoovee8:06+0:31
425Ahti RonjaTarpSu8:12+0:37
518Enroth EmmaTarpSu8:17+0:42
645Syrjälä AlinaLHR8:27+0:52
736Lampinen AuroraHlS9:20+1:45
828Salmia KaislaTarpSu9:25+1:50
927Lampinen OliviaHlS9:39+2:04
1042Mäntytörmä SeelaKeihäs9:52+2:17
1137Laamanen KaroliinaTarpSu11:17+3:42
1215Kulju SilvaKeihäs11:21+3:46
1344Kantelinen MonaHyRa11:31+3:56
1440Patovisti MerinnaKeihäs11:51+4:16
1516Mariani SandraKoovee11:52+4:17
1623Korhonen NellaTarpSu11:56+4:21
1724Suojanen LauraKoovee12:42+5:07
1822Koskinen AinoTP12:49+5:14
1914Lauttajärvi LottaVaHa12:53+5:18
1913Myyryläinen ElsaLamSä12:53+5:18
2120Rajala VenlaTarpSu13:41+6:06
2230Kuoppala SelmaTarpSu14:06+6:31
2321Mäkelä IlonaKoovee14:43+7:08
2439Oksa EssiTarpSu15:40+8:05
2529Lauttajärvi SiiriVaHa16:40+9:05
2638Virtanen SalamaKeihäs17:44+10:09
2732Kukkola SaraKeihäs20:17+12:42
2819Palmroth RiannaKeihäs35:27+27:52
2917Saarinen MelinaKeihäs50:14+42:39
 
 
 
H10 (10)1,4 km
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
1210Koskinen EemilTP8:140:00
2213Kulju KalleKeihäs9:54+1:40
3207Schüle EliasKoovee11:35+3:21
4216Ritala ArttuTP11:44+3:30
5214Lehtovirta EetuTP12:06+3:52
6209Ahokas JoniHyRa12:17+4:03
7215Taubert JohannesKoovee12:39+4:25
8208Kallio KaarloRaN13:47+5:33
9211Kantelinen LeeviHyRa18:06+9:52
 
 
 
D10 (10)1,4 km
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
17Väistökoski MeriTP10:320:00
210Mustajoki HuldaTP11:06+0:34
36Raimovaara EmmaHlS11:08+0:36
45Salonen HeidiKoovee11:11+0:39
51Rantanen AnnikaKoovee12:17+1:45
62Leppänen SaraKeihäs12:51+2:19
79Nieminen ReettaVaHa15:10+4:38
84Laakso LiisaKeihäs15:19+4:47
93Koski HanniKoovee18:36+8:04
108Häkkinen KaislaKoovee24:48+14:16
 
 
 
H12TR (2)1,1 km
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
1257Syrjälä SakariKoovee9:320:00
2256Liponkoski OnniTP9:34+0:02
 
 
 
D12TR (6)1,1 km
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
171Sipilä MiaKangSK8:260:00
270Haapamäki KerttuHyRa9:12+0:46
368Ruuskanen SenniMU9:59+1:33
472Pitkänen SinnaTP10:52+2:26
574Översti LiisaVaHa13:53+5:27
 
 
 
H12 (20)1,8 km
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
1250Syrjälä ElmeriLHR11:270:00
2244Liponkoski AapoTP11:41+0:14
3245Konttila MiloKoovee12:13+0:46
4253Vennelä NuuttiKangSK12:59+1:32
5252Joensivu KasperVaHa13:04+1:37
6251Leinamo TuomasKeihäs13:25+1:58
7246Toivanen NicoKyRa13:32+2:05
8249Simola JereKoovee13:48+2:21
9240Kopra JamiHlS14:14+2:47
10237Taura KalleTarpSu14:40+3:13
11243Huostila SampoLamSä15:32+4:05
12238Välkki TotteTP16:06+4:39
13248Eerola JimiVaHa16:26+4:59
14239Koskinen MatiasLHR17:34+6:07
15242Niemelä LeeviKangSK17:35+6:08
16235Filppula JuhoVaHa18:47+7:20
17254Suojanen HenriKoovee18:52+7:25
18236Immonen MatiasHlS19:24+7:57
19241Vuorensyrjä AksuKeihäs19:43+8:16
 
 
 
D12 (21)1,8 km
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
155Kemppi SilvaEsSu11:000:00
251Matinheikki LiisaTP12:31+1:31
354Julkunen SiiriLHR12:45+1:45
465Olkkonen VeeraKangSK12:51+1:51
556Helen JanetteHlS13:17+2:17
660Laamanen Emma-RiikkaTarpSu13:56+2:56
658Kontio KirsiKangSK13:56+2:56
857Laine NooraTP14:33+3:33
959Kulju EeviKeihäs14:46+3:46
1066Yliaho IirisKoovee15:26+4:26
1161Laine NellaKeihäs15:28+4:28
1248Laakso ElmiinaHlS16:35+5:35
1353Ojala LinneaKeihäs16:39+5:39
1446Nieminen SaanaTP16:51+5:51
1563Rajala SaaraTarpSu17:19+6:19
1649Salo KerttuPunKu17:47+6:47
1764Lehtinen HeiniHauSi18:41+7:41
1847Laitamäki LottaHlT19:47+8:47
1962Aalto AuraTP22:37+11:37
2052Roihupalo SiljaPirHi22:46+11:46
2150Rajala EllaTarpSu23:43+12:43
 
 
 
H13 (16)1,8 km
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
1272Ruuskanen TuomasMU9:560:00
2264Kemppi TopiasEsSu10:20+0:24
3269Rantala ValtteriKeihäs10:43+0:47
4274Yliaho JoonaKoovee10:57+1:01
5263Mäenpää MatiasTP11:47+1:51
6273Lehtiniemi EinoRaN11:48+1:52
7270Alajoutsi OliverKoovee12:16+2:20
8268Schüle OliverKoovee12:42+2:46
9265Raitanen KonstaTP12:44+2:48
10266Nieminen LauriVaHa13:13+3:17
11267Tukiainen OtsoTP13:31+3:35
12259Mäenpää VeikkoKoovee13:38+3:42
13262Kaukinen MikaelRaN14:38+4:42
14261Tukiainen JyryTP16:42+6:46
15260Suomalainen MikkoKangSK17:31+7:35
16271Oripelto PetteriKeihäs19:31+9:35
 
 
 
D13 (12)1,8 km
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
183Kukonlehto FannyKangSK10:190:00
286Kontio KatriKangSK11:22+1:03
381Tikkakoski IlonaTP11:35+1:16
475Simola RitaKoovee11:44+1:25
576Kuusinen SaanaHlS12:01+1:42
679Norrbacka SallaHyRa12:30+2:11
782Leppänen NettaKeihäs12:34+2:15
787Yli-Hietanen SiljaTP12:34+2:15
980Häkkinen PihlaKoovee12:57+2:38
1084Sorjonen SiiriEsSu14:48+4:29
1177Översti ElliVaHa15:37+5:18
1278Aaltonen MillaIkNV15:39+5:20
 
 
 
H14 (13)2,1 km
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
1295Syrjälä NiiloLHR11:490:00
2298Konttila AkseliTP12:11+0:22
3296Nieminen JuhoTP12:23+0:34
4290Olkkonen ViliKangSK12:55+1:06
5287Koskinen EemilRaN13:06+1:17
6291Alajoutsi JasperKoovee13:14+1:25
7286Salonen SeetiVaHa13:54+2:05
8294Aaltio EerikVaHa14:11+2:22
9293Aumo OskariKeihäs14:28+2:39
10297Salo KasperiPunKu14:39+2:50
11289Valkolehto TommiRaN15:01+3:12
12288Riiheläinen JuusoOK7720:11+8:22
 
 
 
D14 (11)2,1 km
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
194Joensivu InkaVaHa13:410:00
291Nurminen KaarinaTP14:20+0:39
390Salmia TessaTarpSu14:54+1:13
495Leinamo SonjaKeihäs15:14+1:33
598Tiljander VenlaHyRa15:20+1:39
693Mustajoki VillaTP15:29+1:48
788Kuoppala ElliTarpSu15:45+2:04
892Kiuru MiljaVaHa15:50+2:09
999Savisaari OutiTP16:19+2:38
1089Laine AnniTP16:32+2:51
1196Filppula EllaVaHa23:03+9:22
 
 
 
H16 (9)2,5 km
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
1303Matinheikki LeoTP13:220:00
2301Kontio KimmoKangSK14:32+1:10
3306Raitola SamiEsSu15:10+1:48
4300Mustajoki TiitusTP15:16+1:54
5304Toivonen VilhelmKangSK16:09+2:47
6305Hihnala HenrikKoovee17:12+3:50
7308Leonsaari JuhoKangSK22:32+9:10
8302Ketola KristianKoovee23:17+9:55
 
 
 
D16 (13)2,5 km
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
1112Haavisto VeeraIkNV16:150:00
2101Haapala IdaEsSu16:24+0:09
3102Virtanen HetaHlS16:51+0:36
4109Välkki LottaTP18:01+1:46
5111Simola RosaKoovee18:08+1:53
6107Lehtinen MeijuHlS18:29+2:14
7113Sainio LindaKangSK19:43+3:28
8105Mäenpää MaijaHlS19:57+3:42
9110Toivanen NettaKyRa22:03+5:48
10103Koistinen MillaHyRa22:42+6:27
11104Hirvonen JuliaKyRa26:02+9:47
12106Roihupalo PinjaPirHi27:22+11:07
13100Hiiri AnniHauSi29:05+12:50
 
 
 
H21 (33)2,8 km
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
1319Parkkinen VilleIkNV14:260:00
2324Lassila Ari-PekkaKoovee14:41+0:15
3346Elo MarkkuAngA14:56+0:30
4323Vesanto AnssiEsSu15:20+0:54
5341Taanila HenriIkNV15:37+1:11
6345Vesterinen ArttuTP15:50+1:24
7332Asikainen SakuHiisi16:23+1:57
8327Aaltonen VesaBrahe16:32+2:06
9348Salo MarkusPunKu16:47+2:21
10344Nurminen IlkkaHS17:10+2:44
11336Annila PetriKoovee17:21+2:55
12325Hytönen HarriRaVa17:26+3:00
13318Tiljander VilleHyRa17:39+3:13
14335Pulli AnteroRR17:50+3:24
15329Westerlund OtsoKoovee17:56+3:30
16320Annila MarkusKoovee18:10+3:44
17331Sorjonen PekkaRasPi18:23+3:57
18333Lindberg Vesa-HeikkiHauSi18:28+4:02
19330Pohjola JukkaHauSi19:10+4:44
20321Lindberg LauriHauSi19:46+5:20
21334Amper RobertKoovee19:47+5:21
22339Ojanen JoonasHyRa20:34+6:08
23347Leipijärvi JoonaHlS20:35+6:09
24337Lahtinen IsmoOJy20:37+6:11
25322Erämaja AnttiHlT20:43+6:17
26317Lehtonen PasiHauSi20:57+6:31
27343Tolvanen LeoPihkan20:59+6:33
28338Hiiri AriHauSi21:04+6:38
29342Hiiri LassiHauSi22:01+7:35
30326Kantelinen TeemuHyRa26:19+11:53
 
 
 
D21 (24)2,5 km
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
1137Sianoja MaijaMSParma13:470:00
2125Virta ElliTrian14:16+0:29
3133Kivelä SanniAngA14:40+0:53
4132Kymäläinen SanniTP15:30+1:43
5116Rantala JasmiinaRaLu15:37+1:50
6127Oksanen MaijuIkNV15:56+2:09
7122Martikainen KaroliinaTrian16:09+2:22
8134Papinsaari HeiniKangSK16:15+2:28
9118Norrbacka SanniHyRa16:45+2:58
10131Savolainen IidaKangSK17:11+3:24
11126Rintanen HeiniKangSK17:17+3:30
12123Saarijärvi SallaSuSe17:30+3:43
13135Simola ReeaKoovee17:36+3:49
14117Granados Escartin ElvaEsSu17:47+4:00
15129Nurminen JuttaVaHa18:20+4:33
16120Lehtinen JennaHlS18:33+4:46
16130Pensas-Maajärvi JohannaLappRi18:33+4:46
18114Harju SuviTP18:58+5:11
19124Leipijärvi JennaHlS19:21+5:34
20128Paasikivi VeeraKangSK22:53+9:06
 
 
 
H40 (14)2,5 km
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
1404Virtanen AnttiHlS14:180:00
2412Suominen JuhaPR14:49+0:31
3402Koski TimoKoovee14:55+0:37
4403Häkkinen MikaHiilto15:36+1:18
5400Lehtimäki HarriRMH17:02+2:44
6413Tukiainen HeikkiTP17:11+2:53
6406Hihnala TeroAlatPi17:11+2:53
8408Haakana TommiTarpSu17:33+3:15
9411Hirvonen PetriEE19:34+5:16
10410Välkki AnttiTP20:04+5:46
11401Julkunen TeroLHR20:24+6:06
12405Alajoutsi JukkaKoovee22:04+7:46
13409Raitola MikaEsSu23:17+8:59
14407Suojanen JukkaKoovee24:58+10:40
 
 
 
D40 (13)2,0 km
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
1152Koski Hanna-MaijaKoovee12:170:00
2147Toivonen SirraKangSK12:35+0:18
3143Saarijärvi SariSuSe12:40+0:23
4144Haapamäki JattaEräp14:47+2:30
5139Ketola HeliKoovee15:04+2:47
6148Konttila MinnaKoovee15:22+3:05
7145Kemppi JohannaEsSu15:49+3:32
8150Escartin-Sorjonen LailaEsSu16:04+3:47
9140Nurminen HennaHS17:20+5:03
10149Helen PäiviHlS19:04+6:47
11142Salo MerviPunKu20:19+8:02
12146Matinheikki SannaTP20:24+8:07
13141Murto HeliRR21:49+9:32
 
 
 
H50 (19)2,0 km
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
1418Elo MikaKuUS11:210:00
2421Korhonen JussiHlS11:29+0:08
3420Viitanen ReijoRaN11:43+0:22
4427Salonen TimoVaHa12:36+1:15
5430Huostila MarkkuLamSä12:54+1:33
6419Savikko OlliTarpSu13:13+1:52
7432Rolig PetriHauSi13:32+2:11
8428Harju Juha-PekkaTP13:39+2:18
9431Lahtinen JariIHR13:50+2:29
10417Kopra JyrkiTurSa14:25+3:04
11426Salmia TeppoTarpSu15:25+4:04
12425Aaltonen JukkaHlS15:41+4:20
13415Jyrkkäranta JyriKoovee15:44+4:23
14423Kauhanen AriOK7716:41+5:20
15424Hokkanen ArtoTarpSu20:23+9:02
16433Järvinen JariHlT20:43+9:22
17429Liukkonen JariIHR22:26+11:05
 
 
 
D50 (10)1,8 km
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
1158Pelto-Huikko AnneHiisi14:360:00
2155Koivuniemi LeenaRaN16:36+2:00
3154Oksanen KristiinaIkNV16:48+2:12
4162Annila HeliKoovee16:59+2:23
5157Sarkki SirkkaKeU17:01+2:25
6159Järvinen TuijaHlT17:05+2:29
7160Westerlund TiinaKoovee18:16+3:40
8161Jokinen IrmaTurSa18:40+4:04
9153Paasikivi VirvaKangSK22:34+7:58
 
 
 
H60 (20)1,8 km
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
1435Rantio Jukka-PekkaHauSi11:450:00
2452Pietikäinen MarkkuJoKu12:13+0:28
3436Ylikoski ErkkiKanSu12:40+0:55
4446Railimo MattiSOC13:02+1:17
5443Liukkala PekkaHauSi13:23+1:38
6442Laakso AnteroPunKu13:34+1:49
7440Sane KariHS13:43+1:58
8454Papinsaari KariKangSK14:09+2:24
9445Julkunen PasiTP14:24+2:39
10450Nieminen PerttiRR14:29+2:44
11448Pusa RaimoVirtU15:15+3:30
12437Leppälä MarttiHlS16:03+4:18
13453Ahlqvist HannuRaus16:07+4:22
14438Tolvanen HarriPihkan16:30+4:45
15451Rauhamäki KimmoJRV16:35+4:50
16447Harju HannuEsSu18:05+6:20
17449Ojala AnttiTurSa22:19+10:34
18444Hörkkö JaakkoMSParma25:53+14:08
 
 
 
D60 (10)1,4 km
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
1172Raiko ErjaHyRa12:270:00
2175Laukkanen KirstiHlT13:10+0:43
3176Hurskainen SeijaVaHa14:00+1:33
4168Liimatainen RailiHyRa14:34+2:07
5173Kajaala-Ylikoski HelenaKanSu15:19+2:52
6169Malmsten BeatriceLynx15:42+3:15
7170Ahlqvist KristiinaRaus16:01+3:34
8177Lankia HilkkaTP16:19+3:52
9171Pajunen ArjaOrPo16:21+3:54
 
 
 
H70 (7)1,4 km
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
1469Hahto MattiOrPo12:260:00
2475Rantala HeikkiEE12:39+0:13
3473Koivula KeijoHyRa13:40+1:14
4470Moisio KaleviTuS14:09+1:43
5471Teppo JaakkoKoS16:58+4:32
6474Tunturi MarkkuVaHa17:51+5:25
7472Aronen OsmoRasKa22:03+9:37
 
 
 
D70 (2)1,4 km
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
1193Rahkasuo KaarinaRasti8818:570:00
2192Salmela JuuliaRiSu19:01+0:04