Lasimäki2017valmiske 16.8.2017 21:36
Tuloksettuottanut: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
H6RRS (14)1,2 km
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
18Koskinen OkkoTP11:350:00
27Mäntytörmä EeliKeihäs12:23+0:48
33Backman AnttoKangSK13:02+1:27
410Sabel SanteriKeihäs13:13+1:38
56Loponen TatuKeihäs14:00+2:25
65Laihonen PatrikKeihäs15:57+4:22
713Raimovaara LeoHlS17:49+6:14
812Mamia ArttuKoovee18:20+6:45
94Selinummi ArvoLamSä19:04+7:29
109Ahlgren KosmosHlS20:29+8:54
1114Laine RasmusKeihäs20:31+8:56
1211Honkala NiiloKangSK21:57+10:22
132Tiitola ToniKangSK23:06+11:31
141Nummi ViljoKeihäs26:25+14:50
 
 
 
D6RRS (12)1,2 km
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
124Göransson AlisaHlS11:120:00
215Virtanen HerttaKeihäs13:23+2:11
322Kölhi EeviVaHa14:50+3:38
418Kuivalahti AlinaHlT14:52+3:40
521Tähtinen AmandaKeihäs15:06+3:54
626Mattila MaijuKeihäs15:14+4:02
725Kauppila KaislaKoovee17:28+6:16
823Ahti SallaTarpSu17:59+6:47
920Virtanen UlpukkaKeihäs19:04+7:52
1019Mäntytörmä AiniKeihäs20:56+9:44
1117Pietilä TuuliKeihäs27:41+16:29
1216Pietilä ElsaKeihäs45:31+34:19
 
 
 
H8RRS (8)1,2 km
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
128Lepistö OnniHauSi10:340:00
232Reitti TopiasLamSä10:39+0:05
331Haikama AatuHlT12:41+2:07
427Selinummi UrhoLamSä15:25+4:51
534Airaksinen EmilVaHa16:16+5:42
633Kauppila RoopeKoovee20:04+9:30
730Koski KonstaKoovee21:24+10:50
829Alakoski AlttiKeihäs28:09+17:35
 
 
 
D8RRS (8)1,2 km
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
142Ahti SaanaTarpSu12:590:00
239Kytäjä NiaHiKi13:28+0:29
337Kaartama SylviKeihäs15:10+2:11
435Mäkinen AnniKeihäs15:40+2:41
536Kulkula ViiviTarpSu16:14+3:15
638Palmroth MetteKeihäs16:49+3:50
741Lauronen AnniTP18:45+5:46
840Rämälä VappuTP20:17+7:18
 
 
 
H10RR (22)1,2 km
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
162Peltotalo VilhoHlS9:170:00
247Immonen TuomasHlS9:20+0:03
356Uusitalo TamiKangSK9:37+0:20
459Vigren ValtteriKoovee10:13+0:56
558Kivelä NikoHlS10:16+0:59
643Syrjänen OnniHlS10:58+1:41
744Immonen TopiasHlS11:11+1:54
853Mattila AtoPäLuLu11:12+1:55
946Patovisti AlexanderKeihäs11:32+2:15
1054Sipilä MikoKangSK11:49+2:32
1151Martikainen JoonatanKangSK11:56+2:39
1263Kantelinen ViliHyRa12:51+3:34
1349Göransson NiklasHlS13:14+3:57
1460Kallio OtsoRaN13:36+4:19
1561Lilja MasiTP14:53+5:36
1655Ovaska AleksiTarpSu17:17+8:00
1757Pitkänen NikoKoovee18:22+9:05
1845Laitila PetteriVaHa18:29+9:12
1948Nummi VeikkoKeihäs19:34+10:17
2052Syrjälä VilhoLHR22:24+13:07
2150Väistökoski MikoTP23:45+14:28
2264Backman VoittoKangSK24:24+15:07
 
 
 
D10RR (32)1,2 km
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
177Yliaho ReettaKoovee9:120:00
293Lampinen AuroraHlS10:33+1:21
384Laamanen KaroliinaTarpSu10:52+1:40
367Kulju SilvaKeihäs10:52+1:40
582Enroth EmmaTarpSu10:55+1:43
672Salmia KaislaTarpSu11:07+1:55
774Peltola ElliVaHa11:30+2:18
895Niemenmaa MeeriIkNV11:37+2:25
983Kukkola SaraKeihäs12:02+2:50
1085Kuoppala SelmaTarpSu12:25+3:13
1181Enroth JennaTarpSu12:59+3:47
1271Ahlfors ErikaTP13:30+4:18
1376Mäntytörmä SeelaKeihäs13:44+4:32
1491Taubert HerttaKoovee14:04+4:52
1594Lampinen OliviaHlS14:20+5:08
1666Airaksinen AdaVaHa14:27+5:15
1787Honkala EmmiKangSK14:39+5:27
1870Lauttajärvi LottaVaHa14:56+5:44
1975Virtanen SalamaKeihäs15:38+6:26
2065Kulkula FanniTarpSu15:44+6:32
2173Salmijärvi ElviiraTarpSu15:50+6:38
2292Pietilä VilmaVaHa17:02+7:50
2369Pyhtilä VilmaKyRa18:07+8:55
2496Löyttyjärvi MarjaHauSi18:53+9:41
2578Malm SaaraTP19:11+9:59
2686Kölhi AadaVaHa19:58+10:46
2779Palmroth RiannaKeihäs20:41+11:29
2890Lehtovirta SaanaTP22:03+12:51
2980Patovisti MerinnaKeihäs25:18+16:06
3089Kantelinen MonaHyRa28:21+19:09
 
 
 
H10 (11)1,3 km
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
1103Kemppi AntonEsSu8:200:00
2102Syväterä SampoRaN10:31+2:11
398Kallio KaarloRaN11:36+3:16
4105Hämäläinen AaroKangSK11:59+3:39
5104Lautamäki TopiasHlS12:13+3:53
6107Kantelinen LeeviHyRa13:05+4:45
7101Koskinen ViljamiLHR13:25+5:05
8100Lillqvist ErikKangSK14:05+5:45
997Reitti MatiasLamSä14:58+6:38
10106Skyttä AkseliTP17:44+9:24
1199Ritala SamuTP21:30+13:10
 
 
 
D10 (7)1,3 km
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
1112Koski HanniKoovee8:560:00
2109Koskinen IidaRaN10:03+1:07
3114Syrjälä AlinaLHR11:51+2:55
4113Pyhtilä NeeaKyRa12:11+3:15
5111Koskinen AinoTP14:17+5:21
6108Järvenpää SeelaTP14:23+5:27
7110Suomi TiukuLHR18:15+9:19
 
 
 
H12 (28)1,9 km
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
1132Koskinen EemilTP12:340:00
2138Konttila MiloTP13:03+0:29
3130Kulju KalleKeihäs13:45+1:11
4119Saarela ThomasLHR13:48+1:14
5137Vennelä NuuttiKangSK14:05+1:31
6127Simola JereKoovee14:24+1:50
7115Liponkoski EinoTP14:36+2:02
8135Joensivu KasperVaHa14:43+2:09
9141Punto EetuRaN15:00+2:26
10116Eerola JimiVaHa15:42+3:08
11139Skyttä IlariHlS15:44+3:10
12117Schüle EliasKoovee15:47+3:13
13125Koskinen MatiasLHR17:08+4:34
14123Suomi TykoLHR17:38+5:04
15124Korja MitjaKeihäs17:51+5:17
16128Ritala ArttuTP18:17+5:43
17120Taura EliasTarpSu18:18+5:44
18122Niemelä LeeviKangSK18:56+6:22
19121Pinta LeeviKoovee19:29+6:55
20129Kuusisto OlliKoovee19:41+7:07
21126Vuorensyrjä AksuKeihäs19:42+7:08
22118Liponkoski OnniTP20:35+8:01
23140Uusitalo JoniKangSK21:40+9:06
24142Lehtovirta EetuTP21:48+9:14
25131Ahokas JoniHyRa21:56+9:22
26134Immonen MatiasHlS22:38+10:04
27136Taubert JohannesKoovee25:34+13:00
28133Aronen JuhoRasKa45:49+33:15
 
 
 
D12 (29)1,9 km
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
1165Kemppi SilvaEsSu11:460:00
2155Lillqvist IsabellaKangSK12:37+0:51
3147Punto ElliRaN12:38+0:52
4145Davidsson LinnéaTP13:09+1:23
5159Kulju EeviKeihäs13:52+2:06
6150Laamanen Emma-RiikkaTarpSu14:00+2:14
7166Naskali JohannaKyRa14:17+2:31
8169Väistökoski MeriTP14:43+2:57
8146Laitamäki LottaHlT14:43+2:57
10152Holmala KiraIkNV15:06+3:20
11156Översti LiisaVaHa15:33+3:47
12144Pitkänen SinnaTP16:02+4:16
13167Rintanen AnniTP16:06+4:20
14149Salonen HeidiKoovee16:26+4:40
15163Laine NellaKeihäs16:41+4:55
16148Sipilä MiaKangSK17:00+5:14
17168Haapamäki KerttuHyRa17:05+5:19
18154Raimovaara EmmaHlS17:11+5:25
19162Nieminen ReettaVaHa17:33+5:47
20390Rajala SaaraTarpSu17:41+5:55
21153Suomalainen KaroliinaKangSK17:51+6:05
22158Leppänen SaraKeihäs18:01+6:15
23157Häkkinen KaislaTP18:38+6:52
24164Lauttajärvi SiiriVaHa20:22+8:36
25143Mustajoki HuldaTP20:46+9:00
26160Hänninen SanniTP21:53+10:07
27391Rajala EllaTarpSu22:30+10:44
28151Laakso LiisaKeihäs22:42+10:56
29161Ojala LinneaKeihäs23:48+12:02
 
 
 
H13 (13)1,8 km
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
1171Liponkoski AapoTP13:150:00
2181Syrjälä ElmeriLHR13:35+0:20
3172Taura KalleTarpSu14:34+1:19
4176Koskinen AaroTP14:40+1:25
4179Leinamo TuomasKeihäs14:40+1:25
6180Toivanen NicoIkNV14:48+1:33
7175Huostila SampoLamSä15:33+2:18
8174Kopra JamiHlS15:43+2:28
9178Pitkänen IiroKoovee17:32+4:17
10173Välkki TotteTP18:53+5:38
11177Suojanen HenriKoovee19:26+6:11
12170Syrjälä SakariKoovee20:59+7:44
13182Äärilä JoonasRaN26:08+12:53
 
 
 
D13 (13)1,8 km
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
1190Valio SallaTP14:160:00
2183Matinheikki LiisaTP14:32+0:16
3193Julkunen SiiriLHR14:46+0:30
4185Schmidt EmiliaTP15:40+1:24
5195Olkkonen VeeraKangSK15:46+1:30
6188Yliaho IirisKoovee16:03+1:47
6187Väisänen DorisHS16:03+1:47
8192Nieminen SaanaTP16:58+2:42
9186Laakso ElmiinaHlS17:33+3:17
10184Haikama InkaHlS17:36+3:20
11191Pajula SiiriKangSK17:57+3:41
12189Laine NooraTP18:01+3:45
13194Aalto AuraTP18:50+4:34
 
 
 
H14 (19)2,0 km
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
1209Kemppi TopiasEsSu12:160:00
2202Ruuskanen TuomasMU12:18+0:02
3201Alajoutsi OliverKoovee13:42+1:26
4212Rantala ValtteriKeihäs13:46+1:30
5204Yliaho JoonaKoovee14:03+1:47
6197Mäenpää MatiasTP14:24+2:08
7200Isokallio LauriRaN14:40+2:24
8214Nieminen LauriVaHa15:09+2:53
9199Raitanen KonstaTP15:40+3:24
10198Kaukinen MikaelRaN15:57+3:41
11207Tukiainen OtsoTP16:04+3:48
12206Alenius LeoTP16:37+4:21
13205Lehtiniemi EinoRaN16:56+4:40
14208Laine AarniTP16:59+4:43
15213Tukiainen JyryTP19:45+7:29
16210Suomalainen MikkoKangSK23:55+11:39
 
 
 
D14 (9)1,8 km
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
1223Simola RitaKoovee13:140:00
2216Koskinen AdveliinaKyRa13:15+0:01
3215Leppänen NettaKeihäs13:49+0:35
4217Ojala JennyKoovee14:31+1:17
5218Kontkanen IdaKangSK15:24+2:10
6221Lehtinen SaimaKyRa16:54+3:40
7222Översti ElliVaHa18:01+4:47
8219Aaltonen MillaIkNV18:39+5:25
 
 
 
H16 (16)2,1 km
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
1230Matinheikki LeoTP12:200:00
2233Syrjälä NiiloLHR12:29+0:09
3236Lautamäki MatiasHlS12:42+0:22
4238Konttila AkseliTP13:09+0:49
5229Laitinen VerttiKoovee13:26+1:06
6227Koskinen EemilRaN13:30+1:10
7235Nieminen JuhoTP13:38+1:18
8226Hihnala HenrikKoovee13:54+1:34
9224Naskali LauriKyRa14:09+1:49
10232Olkkonen ViliKangSK14:16+1:56
11234Toivonen VilhelmKangSK14:28+2:08
12225Valkolehto TommiRaN14:55+2:35
13228Väisänen LenniHS15:21+3:01
14239Aaltio EerikVaHa16:43+4:23
 
 
 
D16 (12)2,0 km
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
1247Kytäjä NeaHiKi14:460:00
2242Simola RosaKoovee15:05+0:19
3246Järventausta EnnimariaKyRa15:08+0:22
4249Virtanen HetaHlS15:13+0:27
5243Sainio LindaKangSK15:45+0:59
6241Haikama OutiHlS16:10+1:24
7240Mustajoki VillaTP16:13+1:27
8245Salmia TessaTarpSu16:49+2:03
9251Laine AnniTP17:03+2:17
10244Hirvonen JuliaKyRa18:30+3:44
11250Liuksiala WilhelmiinaKyRa19:21+4:35
 
 
 
H21 (21)2,5 km
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
1255Hölli MikkoKangSK14:470:00
2262Taanila HenriIkNV15:09+0:22
3260Vesterinen ArttuTP15:22+0:35
4252Liukkala JaakkoHauSi15:30+0:43
5256Niskanen TeemuLS-3715:33+0:46
6268Solonen JoniLS-3715:39+0:52
7270Asikainen SakuHiisi15:42+0:55
8264Tuovinen AleksiKuoSu16:28+1:41
9254Nurminen IlkkaHS16:35+1:48
10257Venäläinen ToniVaHa17:19+2:32
11272Annila PetriKoovee17:52+3:05
12265Ritala MarkusTP18:06+3:19
13267Vigren PetteriRaN18:32+3:45
14271Valkonen HenriIHR18:37+3:50
15261Tolvanen LeoPihkan19:04+4:17
16258Leonsaari JuhoKangSK19:05+4:18
17266Lahtinen IsmoOJy19:14+4:27
 
 
 
D21 (18)2,1 km
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
1280Raitanen HannaRR13:350:00
2288Lauronen Sirkka-LiisaTP13:41+0:06
3282Anttila LiisaKoovee14:11+0:36
4273Savolainen IidaKangSK14:25+0:50
5283Haavisto VeeraIkNV14:30+0:55
6289Kymäläinen SanniTP14:37+1:02
7392Saue EloKoovee14:40+1:05
8276Koivunen MariLS-3714:42+1:07
9284Rajamäki NettaKangSK14:46+1:11
10275Saarinen MinnaKangSK14:55+1:20
11279Koli HelmiTrian15:20+1:45
12277Kontkanen RonjaKangSK15:22+1:47
13287Holmgren AntoniaTrian15:31+1:56
14281Simola ReeaKoovee16:09+2:34
14274Harju SuviTP16:09+2:34
16278Välkki LottaTP16:20+2:45
17286Airaksinen LauraVaHa23:10+9:35
 
 
 
H40 (23)2,1 km
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
1296Virtanen AnttiHlS12:350:00
2311Lepistö MikkoHauSi13:19+0:44
2294Kemppi JoniEsSu13:19+0:44
4303Laitamäki MikaHlT13:35+1:00
5309Reitti MikkoTrian13:43+1:08
6300Häkkinen MikaHiilto13:44+1:09
7299Kiuru JaniRaKaS13:48+1:13
8308Mamia TeroKoovee13:56+1:21
9312Pyttynen JoakimHlT14:11+1:36
10295Koski TimoKoovee14:42+2:07
11307Lehtimäki HarriRMH15:01+2:26
12290Kuusisto SeppoKoovee15:07+2:32
13301Kleemola JariPertPe15:50+3:15
14313Julkunen TeroLHR16:09+3:34
15305Havula JarmoHlT16:26+3:51
16291Hihnala TeroKoovee17:04+4:29
17297Hirvonen PetriEE17:11+4:36
18310Kantelinen TeemuHyRa17:20+4:45
19304Pajula HarriKangSK20:38+8:03
20306Suojanen JukkaKoovee21:39+9:04
 
 
 
D40 (11)2,0 km
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
1319Koski Hanna-MaijaKoovee13:560:00
2322Toivonen SirraKangSK14:17+0:21
3314Kemppi JohannaEsSu14:45+0:49
4316Rintanen MariTP16:03+2:07
5323Matinheikki SannaTP16:30+2:34
6315Escartin-Sorjonen LailaRasPi16:33+2:37
7320Haapamäki JattaEräp16:57+3:01
8324Schüle KatjaKoovee17:44+3:48
9321Konttila MinnaTP17:47+3:51
10318Kela Sanna-MaijaTP18:28+4:32
11317Haavisto PäiviIkNV19:55+5:59
 
 
 
H50 (14)2,0 km
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
1325Korhonen JussiHlS12:390:00
2335Sorjonen PekkaRasPi13:16+0:37
3326Huostila MarkkuLamSä13:18+0:39
4332Peltola IlkkaIHR13:48+1:09
5333Viitanen ReijoRaN14:07+1:28
6331Harju Juha-PekkaTP14:46+2:07
7329Molnar GezaRaVa14:51+2:12
8327Söderström MartinHS15:59+3:20
9330Isokallio PasiRaN16:15+3:36
10328Järvinen JariHlT17:11+4:32
11337Aaltonen JukkaHlS17:23+4:44
12334Kymäläinen JariTP17:46+5:07
13338Hokkanen ArtoTarpSu18:02+5:23
14336Ojanen JuhaHyRa18:24+5:45
 
 
 
D50 (9)1,7 km
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
1344Pelto-Huikko AnneHiisi12:010:00
2345Harju LeenaLS-3713:17+1:16
3346Annila HeliKoovee14:03+2:02
4339Rajamäki TerhiKangSK14:13+2:12
5347Oksanen KristiinaIkNV14:28+2:27
6342Järvinen TuijaHlT15:38+3:37
7340Paasikivi VirvaHauSi17:30+5:29
8341Jokinen IrmaTurSa20:48+8:47
 
 
 
H60 (14)1,8 km
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
1357Malinen JoukoHS12:480:00
2356Rantio Jukka-PekkaHauSi14:33+1:45
3355Liukkala PekkaHauSi14:37+1:49
4361Laaksonen LasseSuSi15:09+2:21
5349Railimo MattiSOC15:23+2:35
6353Turku VesaHS15:30+2:42
7352Papinsaari KariKangSK15:35+2:47
8358Karvonen JormaTarpSu17:49+5:01
9360Terävä SeppoXYZ19:35+6:47
10348Harju HannuEsSu19:55+7:07
11354Ahlqvist HannuRaus20:28+7:40
12359Nevalainen PenttiRasKa21:01+8:13
13350Keränen KaukoUrjU21:57+9:09
 
 
 
D60 (12)1,4 km
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
1369Niemi TuireTP13:220:00
2373Piirto KaisuJRV13:33+0:11
3371Kattilakoski KirstiKoS13:38+0:16
4367Kajava RitvaHlS13:48+0:26
5362Toivanen TuulaRaN13:56+0:34
5365Lankia HilkkaTP13:56+0:34
7372Turku KaijaHS14:12+0:50
8370Stoor AnneKoS15:31+2:09
9366Ahlqvist KristiinaRaus16:13+2:51
10364Mononen RitvaHlS16:35+3:13
11363Pajunen ArjaOrPo17:40+4:18
 
 
 
H70 (13)1,4 km
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
1384Liljeström ÅgeHS11:470:00
2378Haaja ReijoVaHa13:05+1:18
3380Hahto MattiOrPo13:08+1:21
4377Rusko HeikkiVaajTe13:19+1:32
5376Salo MarkkuLS-3713:58+2:11
6375Aronen OsmoRasKa14:25+2:38
7374Heimonen ViljoLamSä15:17+3:30
8386Teppo JaakkoGIF17:13+5:26
9383Niemi PenttiHauSi20:21+8:34
10382Paavola VesaEE21:01+9:14
11385Paavola SeppoEE29:09+17:22
 
 
 
D70 (3)1,4 km
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
1388Rahkasuo KaarinaRasti8815:410:00
2389Ahonen UllaHlS18:19+2:38
3387Salmela JuuliaRiSu20:38+4:57