Lasimakisprint2018su 5.8.2018 20.36
Tuloksettuottanut: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
H16 (8)3,2 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
110Oliver AlajoutsiKoovee13.440.00
25Tuomas RuuskanenEsSu14.28+0.44
36Jasper AlajoutsiKoovee14.44+1.00
42Joona YliahoKoovee14.48+1.04
53Konsta RaitanenTP17.19+3.35
68Oliver SchüleKoovee17.25+3.41
77Eino LehtiniemiRaN23.59+10.15
 
4Miro TalvitieRaNei läht
 
 
 
H14 (11)2,9 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
118Elmeri SyrjäläLHR14.090.00
219Rauli AhoVaHa14.42+0.33
313Aapo LiponkoskiTP16.14+2.05
422Tuomas LeinamoKeihäs16.42+2.33
511Kalle TauraTarpSu17.09+3.00
615Nikanor PitkänenRR18.40+4.31
717Eetu KorhonenHyRa20.07+5.58
820Nico ToivanenIkNV21.06+6.57
912Sakari SyrjäläKoovee22.10+8.01
1016Totte VälkkiTP22.13+8.04
1114Jami KopraTurSa22.58+8.49
 
 
 
H13 (7)2,7 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
125Nuutti VenneläKangSK16.060.00
227Kasper JoensivuVaHa17.32+1.26
329Eetu PuntoRaN18.21+2.15
424Matias KoskinenLHR20.41+4.35
528Matias ImmonenHlS21.20+5.14
630Aksu VuorensyrjäKeihäs24.03+7.57
726Tyko SuomiLHR27.55+11.49
 
 
 
H12 (16)2,6 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
148Eemil KoskinenTP13.330.00
235Kalle KuljuKeihäs13.38+0.05
334Eino LiponkoskiTP14.33+1.00
433Sampo SyväteräRaN15.56+2.23
536Erik LillqvistKangSK16.58+3.25
644Tuomas HarjuRaN17.43+4.10
732Elias SchüleKoovee18.22+4.49
843Aaro LamminmäkiMSParma18.47+5.14
942Leevi PintaKoovee19.06+5.33
1046Lauri KetolaTP22.44+9.11
1137Eemeli FrimanHyRa23.57+10.24
1239Oskari VartialaRaN25.01+11.28
1338Joni UusitaloKangSK25.40+12.07
1447Kalle PihkoluomaKyRa26.39+13.06
1531Toivo RusanenVaHa1.00.14+46.41
 
40Alexander PatovistiKeihäshylätty
 
 
 
H10RR (12)1,9 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
152Niklas GöranssonHlS8.180.00
253Touko AhtolaKangSK8.55+0.37
359Vilho PeltotaloHlS9.28+1.10
454Topias ImmonenHlS9.44+1.26
557Masi LiljaTP10.16+1.58
651Valtteri VartialaRaN10.30+2.12
760Konsta KoskiKoovee11.21+3.03
856Ato MattilaPäLuLu11.25+3.07
950Veikko NummiKeihäs12.19+4.01
1061Valtteri VäätäinenTarpSu12.23+4.05
1155Otso KallioKoovee12.55+4.37
1249Aarne PitkänenRR13.17+4.59
 
 
 
H10 (9)1,9 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
164Tami UusitaloKangSK12.390.00
265Valtteri VigrenKoovee12.54+0.15
366Niko KiveläHlS16.00+3.21
469Vilho SyrjäläLHR16.30+3.51
562Voitto BackmanKangSK17.54+5.15
663Viljami KoskinenLHR24.29+11.50
767Joonatan MartikainenKangSK26.54+14.15
 
70Elias Vähä-YpyäKooveehylätty
68Konsta MäkeläKooveekeskeytti
 
 
 
H8RRS (6)1,9 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
175Onni LepistöHauSi9.390.00
272Lauri-Ilari LaukkanenTarpSu11.07+1.28
378Eeli MäntytörmäKeihäs11.13+1.34
473Niilo NummelaKeihäs12.15+2.36
577Ilmari PohjolaHauSi12.22+2.43
676Urho SelinummiLamSä13.18+3.39
 
 
 
D18 (2)3,2 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
179Ennimaria JärventaustaKyRa22.370.00
 
81Lilia KarttunenLS-37ei läht
 
 
 
D16 (2)2,9 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
183Katja LinnainmaaPäLuLu18.290.00
282Milla AaltonenIkNV21.24+2.55
 
 
 
D14 (4)2,9 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
187Salla ValioTP18.440.00
286Elmiina LaaksoHlS20.01+1.17
385Saana NieminenTP23.10+4.26
 
89Liisa MatinheikkiTPei läht
 
 
 
D13 (8)2,7 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
197Eevi KuljuKeihäs15.200.00
294Emma-Riikka LaamanenTarpSu15.59+0.39
390Anni RintanenTP16.31+1.11
495Isabella LillqvistKangSK16.36+1.16
593Annukka LinnainmaaPäLuLu18.27+3.07
691Saara RajalaTarpSu20.56+5.36
 
96Ella RajalaTarpSuhylätty
92Linnea OjalaKeihäshylätty
 
 
 
D12 (20)2,6 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
1120Meri VäistökoskiTP15.460.00
2111Hanni KoskiKoovee15.53+0.07
3107Emma RaimovaaraHlS16.11+0.25
4117Reetta YliahoKoovee17.54+2.08
5101Kira HolmalaIkNV18.01+2.15
6113Heidi SalonenKoovee18.38+2.52
7100Tuulia LaukkanenTarpSu18.57+3.11
8104Ilona MäkeläKoovee19.08+3.22
9116Siiri LauttajärviVaHa19.38+3.52
10114Jenna EnrothTarpSu22.07+6.21
11106Meeri NiemenmaaIkNV23.08+7.22
12108Emma EnrothTarpSu23.36+7.50
13110Elsa Hämeen-AnttilaRaN26.01+10.15
14109Sandra MarianiKoovee27.06+11.20
15118Selma KuoppalaTarpSu30.38+14.52
16102Ronja AhtiTarpSu31.41+15.55
1799Lotta LauttajärviVaHa35.05+19.19
 
105Sanni HänninenTPhylätty
103Liisa LaaksoKeihäshylätty
112Elviira SalmijärviTarpSuhylätty
 
 
 
D10RR (20)1,9 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
1131Venla MennalaHlS6.520.00
2137Karoliina LaamanenTarpSu8.24+1.32
3140Tiuku SuomiLHR10.03+3.11
4129Salama VirtanenKeihäs10.11+3.19
5132Selma TurpeinenTP10.12+3.20
6128Elisa LepistöHauSi10.24+3.32
7122Alma PeltotaloHlS10.32+3.40
8123Saara MalmTP10.50+3.58
9124Anna TamminenKyRa11.36+4.44
10121Vilma PyhtiläKyRa11.43+4.51
11133Aada SchutskoffKangSK11.53+5.01
12138Ella LindbergHauSi12.06+5.14
13125Saana AhtiTarpSu12.15+5.23
14126Marja LöyttyjärviHauSi12.27+5.35
15134Kaisla KalariTP12.39+5.47
16136Taimi SaarinenTP12.40+5.48
17139Venla RajalaTarpSu13.59+7.07
18127Saana TurpeinenTP14.33+7.41
19141Anni MäkinenKeihäs15.46+8.54
20135Fanni KulkulaTarpSu15.53+9.01
 
 
 
D10 (11)1,9 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
1143Alina SyrjäläLHR11.370.00
2151Iida KoskinenRaN11.45+0.08
3146Aino KoskinenTP12.29+0.52
4150Seela MäntytörmäKeihäs14.12+2.35
5149Kaisla SalmiaTarpSu15.36+3.59
6152Silva KuljuKeihäs16.58+5.21
7145Sara KukkolaKeihäs19.19+7.42
8147Rianna PalmrothKeihäs22.52+11.15
9153Neea PyhtiläKyRa26.13+14.36
10144Suvi Hämeen-AnttilaRaN45.31+33.54
11142Salla Hämeen-AnttilaRaN47.30+35.53
 
 
 
D8RRS (12)1,9 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
1157Hertta VirtanenKeihäs12.370.00
2164Mette PalmrothKeihäs13.06+0.29
3159Sylvi KaartamaKeihäs13.13+0.36
4156Seela SeppäläTarpSu13.41+1.04
5154Aino VäätäinenTarpSu13.59+1.22
6158Aino LepistöHauSi14.39+2.02
7155Alina LepistöHauSi15.25+2.48
8160Alisa GöranssonHlS15.38+3.01
9163Elisa EilolaTarpSu17.54+5.17
10161Tuuli PietiläKeihäs22.39+10.02
 
166Linda BreilinARei läht
165Viivi KulkulaTarpSuei läht
 
 
 
H6RRS (15)1,9 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
1172Antto BackmanKangSK10.210.00
2173Arttu PohjolaHauSi12.32+2.11
3169Atte LaamanenTarpSu13.47+3.26
4174Rasmus LaineKeihäs13.49+3.28
5178Leo RaimovaaraHlS14.21+4.00
6183Lenni MartikainenKangSK15.47+5.26
7176Tatu LoponenKeihäs16.17+5.56
8167Aatu LindbergHauSi17.25+7.04
9177Miko UusitaloKangSK17.56+7.35
10182Viljo NummiKeihäs17.57+7.36
11170Milo Kuivalahti19.23+9.02
12181Veeti VigrenKoovee24.04+13.43
13175Arvo SelinummiLamSä25.10+14.49
14168Frank MarianiKoovee25.35+15.14
 
179Daniel BreilinARei läht
 
 
 
D6RRS (9)1,9 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
1193Amanda TähtinenKeihäs11.280.00
2192Alina Kuivalahti12.31+1.03
3190Aini MäntytörmäKeihäs12.43+1.15
4188Ulpukka VirtanenKeihäs13.14+1.46
5191Salla AhtiTarpSu14.25+2.57
6187Vanessa VartialaRaN14.33+3.05
7185Miina PyhtiläKyRa16.17+4.49
8184Maiju MattilaKeihäs19.41+8.13
9186Elsa PietiläKeihäs24.13+12.45