Lasimakisprint2018su 5.8.2018 21.05
Rastiväliajattuottanut: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
H16 (8)3,2 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiAikaEro
1(140)2(141)3(161)4(156)5(155)6(147)7(149)8(152)9(151)10(150)11(167)12(139)13(158)14(146)15(148)16(134)Maali
 
110Oliver Alajoutsi13.440.381.363.324.234.425.347.167.368.088.1911.0511.2811.4612.2813.1713.3913.440.00
Koovee0.380.581.560.510.190.521.420.200.320.112.460.230.180.420.490.220.05
25Tuomas Ruuskanen14.280.401.363.324.224.435.297.097.328.138.2611.3411.5812.1713.0914.0114.2314.28+0.44
EsSu0.400.561.560.500.210.461.400.230.410.133.080.240.190.520.520.220.05
36Jasper Alajoutsi14.440.311.173.073.554.215.077.478.088.389.0511.5312.1912.3713.1814.1314.3814.44+1.00
Koovee0.310.461.500.480.260.462.400.210.300.272.480.260.180.410.550.250.06
42Joona Yliaho14.480.391.493.444.395.005.537.428.048.398.5111.5012.1312.3413.2114.1714.4214.48+1.04
Koovee0.391.101.550.550.210.531.490.220.350.122.590.230.210.470.560.250.06
53Konsta Raitanen17.190.441.544.145.135.406.428.489.139.5810.1413.5414.2314.4615.4016.4217.1417.20+3.35
TP0.441.102.200.590.271.022.060.250.450.163.400.290.230.541.020.320.06
68Oliver Schüle17.250.401.494.125.185.426.459.009.3310.1110.2613.5114.1714.4115.3516.4717.2017.26+3.41
Koovee0.401.092.231.060.241.032.150.330.380.153.250.260.240.541.120.330.06
77Eino Lehtiniemi23.591.102.165.226.377.138.2813.2713.5314.5915.1919.4420.3621.0422.0423.2023.5323.59+10.15
RaN1.101.063.061.150.361.154.590.261.060.204.250.520.281.001.160.330.06
 
4Miro Talvitieei läht
RaN
 
 
 
H14 (11)2,9 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiAikaEro
1(167)2(159)3(141)4(144)5(143)6(154)7(150)8(151)9(149)10(168)11(156)12(146)13(148)14(134)Maali
 
118Elmeri Syrjälä14.090.311.091.504.124.515.227.107.228.089.5311.1812.3413.3314.0214.090.00
LHR0.310.380.412.220.390.311.480.120.461.451.251.160.590.290.07
219Rauli Aho14.420.351.212.204.365.205.508.008.179.0110.4411.5213.2114.1114.3514.42+0.33
VaHa0.350.460.592.160.440.302.100.170.441.431.081.290.500.240.07
313Aapo Liponkoski16.140.321.172.105.316.197.109.209.3210.1912.0913.2714.4515.4216.0916.14+2.05
TP0.320.450.533.210.480.512.100.120.471.501.181.180.570.270.05
422Tuomas Leinamo16.420.352.053.055.316.186.529.099.2310.1312.1713.4815.0616.0416.3416.42+2.33
Keihäs0.351.301.002.260.470.342.170.140.502.041.311.180.580.300.08
511Kalle Taura17.090.491.302.114.425.286.199.279.4110.2712.5214.1415.3416.3217.0317.09+3.00
TarpSu0.490.410.412.310.460.513.080.140.462.251.221.200.580.310.06
615Nikanor Pitkänen18.401.082.033.066.117.037.4810.4110.5611.5014.0015.3016.5818.0418.3418.41+4.31
RR1.080.551.033.050.520.452.530.150.542.101.301.281.060.300.07
717Eetu Korhonen20.070.491.582.526.117.097.4910.4110.5711.5914.3316.3918.1519.2620.0120.08+5.58
HyRa0.491.090.543.190.580.402.520.161.022.342.061.361.110.350.07
820Nico Toivanen21.060.402.253.206.587.518.3711.1311.2812.3515.3917.1719.0420.2421.0021.071.12+6.57
IkNV0.401.450.553.380.530.462.360.151.073.041.381.471.200.360.07*146
912Sakari Syrjälä22.100.461.413.017.208.1510.4013.4414.0114.5217.1218.4620.2421.3122.0322.10+8.01
Koovee0.460.551.204.190.552.253.040.170.512.201.341.381.070.320.07
1016Totte Välkki22.130.452.013.016.166.578.0011.0511.1913.2516.0218.1320.1121.3422.0722.139.51+8.04
TP0.451.161.003.150.411.033.050.142.062.372.111.581.230.330.06*149
1114Jami Kopra22.580.462.584.148.269.3110.2313.1313.3414.3617.4819.3321.0422.1922.5122.58+8.49
TurSa0.462.121.164.121.050.522.500.211.023.121.451.311.150.320.07
 
 
 
H13 (7)2,7 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiAikaEro
1(157)2(140)3(159)4(141)5(163)6(152)7(150)8(151)9(153)10(161)11(156)12(146)13(148)14(134)Maali
 
125Nuutti Vennelä16.060.381.101.342.243.407.027.508.069.0611.3812.4614.1815.2315.5916.060.00
KangSK0.380.320.240.501.163.220.480.161.002.321.081.321.050.360.07
227Kasper Joensivu17.320.571.342.022.584.437.578.438.589.5411.5213.0514.3016.5217.2517.327.15+1.26
VaHa0.570.370.280.561.453.140.460.150.561.581.131.252.220.330.07*153
329Eetu Punto18.211.532.312.563.475.1011.09---------------13.4414.5516.3017.4118.1318.218.17+2.15
RaN1.530.380.250.511.235.592.351.111.351.110.320.08*153
10.1310.30
*150*151
424Matias Koskinen20.410.541.442.163.425.239.3610.3310.5312.0014.3816.0818.2519.5420.3420.418.34+4.35
LHR0.540.500.321.261.414.130.570.201.072.381.302.171.290.400.07*153
528Matias Immonen21.200.561.462.193.315.2310.0411.1011.3212.4515.1116.4719.0220.2921.1121.21+5.14
HlS0.560.500.331.121.524.411.060.221.132.261.362.151.270.420.10
630Aksu Vuorensyrjä24.032.163.153.444.506.3413.0314.2014.4115.4418.3019.5621.4723.2523.5624.03+7.57
Keihäs2.160.590.291.061.446.291.170.211.032.461.261.511.380.310.07
726Tyko Suomi27.551.001.512.273.495.2812.2813.1613.4214.3522.2924.2326.0527.2227.4927.56+11.49
LHR1.000.510.361.221.397.000.480.260.537.541.541.421.170.270.07
 
 
 
H12 (16)2,6 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiAikaEro
1(139)2(140)3(141)4(163)5(149)6(152)7(153)8(143)9(144)10(147)11(146)12(167)13(148)14(134)Maali
 
148Eemil Koskinen13.330.331.052.093.205.446.126.388.058.5110.1911.4712.1612.5813.2713.340.00
TP0.330.321.041.112.240.280.261.270.461.281.280.290.420.290.07
235Kalle Kulju13.380.331.022.073.265.536.166.437.568.3910.0611.3612.0213.0413.3113.38+0.05
Keihäs0.330.291.051.192.270.230.271.130.431.271.300.261.020.270.07
334Eino Liponkoski14.330.361.192.273.426.216.487.168.489.4211.1412.4313.1313.5814.2814.34+1.00
TP0.360.431.081.152.390.270.281.320.541.321.290.300.450.300.06
433Sampo Syväterä15.5624.00.3924.01.3324.03.0124.04.2624.07.2324.07.4924.08.1824.09.5024.10.4424.12.2024.13.5524.14.2524.15.1124.15.4724.15.5624.13.40+2.23
RaN24.00.390.541.281.252.570.260.291.320.541.361.350.300.460.360.09*173
536Erik Lillqvist16.580.372.163.284.448.048.309.1310.3811.4813.1914.5715.2316.2116.5016.58+3.25
KangSK0.371.391.121.163.200.260.431.251.101.311.380.260.580.290.08
644Tuomas Harju17.430.372.063.284.578.048.369.0811.0012.1813.5915.3716.1417.0417.3617.43+4.10
RaN0.371.291.221.293.070.320.321.521.181.411.380.370.500.320.07
732Elias Schüle18.2224.00.4324.01.1924.03.2024.04.5824.08.1024.08.4624.09.2124.10.5824.11.5024.13.4924.16.0024.16.4424.17.3824.18.1524.18.22+4.49
Koovee24.00.430.362.011.383.120.360.351.370.521.592.110.440.540.370.07
843Aaro Lamminmäki18.471.413.074.266.029.029.3710.0911.5813.1314.4816.3917.1218.0518.3718.46+5.14
MSParma1.411.261.191.363.000.350.321.491.151.351.510.330.530.320.09
942Leevi Pinta19.060.451.363.135.119.2510.0510.3312.2513.3315.2017.0217.3518.3118.5919.06+5.33
Koovee0.450.511.371.584.140.400.281.521.081.471.420.330.560.280.07
1046Lauri Ketola22.440.462.103.325.459.159.5710.3112.4914.3016.4119.0519.5322.0022.3622.43+9.11
TP0.461.241.222.133.300.420.342.181.412.112.240.482.070.360.07
1137Eemeli Friman23.571.021.503.225.159.1110.2911.0413.5915.2917.3019.3920.3023.1623.5023.57+10.24
HyRa1.020.481.321.533.561.180.352.551.302.012.090.512.460.340.07
1239Oskari Vartiala25.011.032.534.346.2613.2314.0314.5316.4618.0620.2322.2723.0324.0124.5325.01+11.28
RaN1.031.501.411.526.570.400.501.531.202.172.040.360.580.520.08
1338Joni Uusitalo25.401.342.263.535.4413.2814.1114.5518.0019.1921.1623.1223.5424.5725.3425.40+12.07
KangSK1.340.521.271.517.440.430.443.051.191.571.560.421.030.370.06
1447Kalle Pihkoluoma26.390.531.393.054.3212.4213.0413.3419.5720.5922.3224.2324.5826.0626.3226.38+13.06
KyRa0.530.461.261.278.100.220.306.231.021.331.510.351.080.260.06
1531Toivo Rusanen1.00.1424.09.3824.10.3024.12.4424.15.3424.30.1424.36.2424.37.5824.44.0124.48.2824.52.0524.54.4224.55.4724.59.1524.59.5925.00.14+46.41
VaHa24.09.380.522.142.5014.406.101.346.034.273.372.371.053.280.440.15
 
40Alexander Patovistihylätty5.336.187.349.0212.33-----14.1416.2017.2419.2121.0821.4823.0323.3423.42+10.08
Keihäs5.330.451.161.283.311.412.061.041.571.470.401.150.310.08
 
 
 
H10RR (12)1,9 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiAikaEro
1(171)2(172)3(173)4(175)5(176)6(134)Maali
 
152Niklas Göransson8.181.042.153.275.567.138.128.180.00
HlS1.041.111.122.291.170.590.06
253Touko Ahtola8.551.022.103.516.297.528.488.56+0.37
KangSK1.021.081.412.381.230.560.08
359Vilho Peltotalo9.281.222.354.036.498.269.219.29+1.10
HlS1.221.131.282.461.370.550.08
454Topias Immonen9.441.092.183.546.528.349.389.45+1.26
HlS1.091.091.362.581.421.040.07
557Masi Lilja10.161.252.334.067.279.1110.1010.17+1.58
TP1.251.081.333.211.440.590.07
651Valtteri Vartiala10.3024.01.3224.02.5124.04.2824.07.3724.09.1024.10.2224.10.30+2.12
RaN24.01.321.191.373.091.331.120.08
760Konsta Koski11.211.193.014.578.0510.0411.1211.21+3.03
Koovee1.191.421.563.081.591.080.09
856Ato Mattila11.251.453.105.108.3410.1811.1711.26+3.07
PäLuLu1.451.252.003.241.440.590.09
950Veikko Nummi12.1924.02.0724.04.0424.05.3124.09.0924.10.5424.12.0324.12.20+4.01
Keihäs24.02.071.571.273.381.451.090.17
1061Valtteri Väätäinen12.231.463.455.279.2011.0712.1512.23+4.05
TarpSu1.461.591.423.531.471.080.08
1155Otso Kallio12.553.364.416.159.4411.4212.4712.56+4.37
Koovee3.361.051.343.291.581.050.09
1249Aarne Pitkänen13.1724.01.3824.03.5824.06.2624.10.0324.11.5324.13.1124.13.17+4.59
RR24.01.382.202.283.371.501.180.06
 
 
 
H10 (9)1,9 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiAikaEro
1(139)2(140)3(164)4(158)5(146)6(163)7(154)8(161)9(156)10(148)11(134)Maali
 
164Tami Uusitalo12.390.451.302.413.454.435.108.429.5711.0712.0412.3412.400.00
KangSK0.450.451.111.040.580.273.321.151.100.570.300.06
265Valtteri Vigren12.540.421.272.333.334.354.588.209.5711.1712.1312.4812.54+0.15
Koovee0.420.451.061.001.020.233.221.371.200.560.350.06
366Niko Kivelä16.001.011.473.244.275.376.0811.0312.5414.2815.2015.5316.003.28+3.21
HlS1.010.461.371.031.100.314.551.511.340.520.330.07*99
469Vilho Syrjälä16.300.461.563.164.205.386.1111.4113.3714.5115.5516.2416.31+3.51
LHR0.461.101.201.041.180.335.301.561.141.040.290.07
562Voitto Backman17.541.062.294.015.106.467.1512.2314.2316.0917.1517.4717.54+5.15
KangSK1.061.231.321.091.360.295.082.001.461.060.320.07
663Viljami Koskinen24.291.472.343.514.536.096.4717.3820.1522.0323.3624.2124.29+11.50
LHR1.470.471.171.021.160.3810.512.371.481.330.450.08
767Joonatan Martikainen26.541.382.534.376.298.489.2319.0122.0424.1425.5526.4526.54+14.15
KangSK1.381.151.441.522.190.359.383.032.101.410.500.09
 
70Elias Vähä-Ypyähylätty1.122.433.575.546.577.3821.5723.4525.1026.0226.2826.35+13.56
Koovee1.121.311.141.571.030.4114.191.481.250.520.260.07
68Konsta Mäkeläkeskeytti0.431.452.594.075.217.5326.22---------------43.2743.485.46+31.09
Koovee0.431.021.141.081.142.3218.2917.050.21*173
 
 
 
H8RRS (6)1,9 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiAikaEro
1(171)2(172)3(173)4(175)5(176)6(134)Maali
 
175Onni Lepistö9.391.092.354.047.108.299.329.390.00
HauSi1.091.261.293.061.191.030.07
272Lauri-Ilari Laukkanen11.071.162.334.388.039.4710.5911.08+1.28
TarpSu1.161.172.053.251.441.120.09
378Eeli Mäntytörmä11.131.373.224.547.579.5311.0511.14+1.34
Keihäs1.371.451.323.031.561.120.09
473Niilo Nummela12.151.463.175.068.5510.4012.0512.16+2.36
Keihäs1.461.311.493.491.451.250.11
577Ilmari Pohjola12.221.503.266.049.0611.1512.1412.22+2.43
HauSi1.501.362.383.022.090.590.08
676Urho Selinummi13.182.064.046.179.5911.5413.0813.18+3.39
LamSä2.061.582.133.421.551.140.10
 
 
 
D18 (2)3,2 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiAikaEro
1(140)2(141)3(161)4(156)5(155)6(147)7(149)8(152)9(151)10(150)11(167)12(139)13(158)14(146)15(148)16(134)Maali
 
179Ennimaria Järventausta22.3724.01.1524.02.2124.07.1624.08.2924.08.5524.10.0824.12.3324.13.1024.14.0024.14.1924.18.3824.19.2124.19.4524.20.4324.22.0024.22.3124.22.370.00
KyRa24.01.151.064.551.130.261.132.250.370.500.194.190.430.240.581.170.310.06
 
81Lilia Karttunenei läht
LS-37
 
 
 
D16 (2)2,9 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiAikaEro
1(167)2(159)3(141)4(144)5(143)6(154)7(150)8(151)9(149)10(168)11(156)12(146)13(148)14(134)Maali
 
183Katja Linnainmaa18.290.431.392.285.326.257.119.219.3610.5813.4015.1116.4517.5218.2218.290.00
PäLuLu0.430.560.493.040.530.462.100.151.222.421.311.341.070.300.07
282Milla Aaltonen21.240.401.452.426.287.278.2111.0511.2412.3015.3017.2319.1720.4021.1721.24+2.55
IkNV0.401.050.573.460.590.542.440.191.063.001.531.541.230.370.07
 
 
 
D14 (4)2,9 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiAikaEro
1(167)2(159)3(141)4(144)5(143)6(154)7(150)8(151)9(149)10(168)11(156)12(146)13(148)14(134)Maali
 
187Salla Valio18.440.472.032.596.006.478.0210.1310.2811.2613.3815.2416.5118.0418.3618.440.00
TP0.471.160.563.010.471.152.110.150.582.121.461.271.130.320.08
286Elmiina Laakso20.010.522.033.156.577.499.0011.2111.3712.3414.4416.2717.5919.1919.5420.01+1.17
HlS0.521.111.123.420.521.112.210.160.572.101.431.321.200.350.07
385Saana Nieminen23.100.481.482.566.517.5911.3113.5614.1415.1217.4219.2521.1122.2523.0323.10+4.26
TP0.481.001.083.551.083.322.250.180.582.301.431.461.140.380.07
 
89Liisa Matinheikkiei läht
TP
 
 
 
D13 (8)2,7 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiAikaEro
1(157)2(140)3(159)4(141)5(163)6(152)7(150)8(151)9(153)10(161)11(156)12(146)13(148)14(134)Maali
 
197Eevi Kulju15.200.441.221.492.444.057.037.538.089.0210.5912.1213.3814.4315.1415.200.00
Keihäs0.440.380.270.551.212.580.500.150.541.571.131.261.050.310.06
294Emma-Riikka Laamanen15.590.391.332.163.124.307.198.128.289.3011.2812.3414.0915.2415.5315.59+0.39
TarpSu0.390.540.430.561.182.490.530.161.021.581.061.351.150.290.06
390Anni Rintanen16.310.491.321.582.594.287.428.348.539.4811.5313.0314.4015.5116.2516.31+1.11
TP0.490.430.261.011.293.140.520.190.552.051.101.371.110.340.06
495Isabella Lillqvist16.361.091.482.103.034.219.2710.0810.2211.1312.4613.4815.0816.0416.3016.36+1.16
KangSK1.090.390.220.531.185.060.410.140.511.331.021.200.560.260.06
593Annukka Linnainmaa18.270.501.302.263.194.528.159.119.3110.3314.0215.0416.3617.5218.2118.27+3.07
PäLuLu0.500.400.560.531.333.230.560.201.023.291.021.321.160.290.06
691Saara Rajala20.560.581.402.103.205.178.559.5310.1711.2114.5616.3818.4420.1020.4820.56+5.36
TarpSu0.580.420.301.101.573.380.580.241.043.351.422.061.260.380.08
 
96Ella Rajalahylätty0.511.552.283.535.5012.1013.1713.3915.0218.1419.5522.2324.0024.4024.49+9.29
TarpSu0.511.040.331.251.576.201.070.221.233.121.412.281.370.400.09
92Linnea Ojalahylätty1.031.572.434.177.0512.0512.5613.1314.4318.4621.17-----24.2825.0525.12+9.51
Keihäs1.030.540.461.342.485.000.510.171.304.032.313.110.370.07
 
 
 
D12 (20)2,6 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiAikaEro
1(139)2(140)3(141)4(163)5(149)6(152)7(153)8(143)9(144)10(147)11(146)12(167)13(148)14(134)Maali
 
1120Meri Väistökoski15.460.331.042.013.137.117.368.079.5310.5612.2013.5514.2015.1215.4015.460.00
TP0.330.310.571.123.580.250.311.461.031.241.350.250.520.280.06
2111Hanni Koski15.530.391.242.403.536.427.077.489.2210.2712.0713.4714.1715.1315.4615.53+0.07
Koovee0.390.451.161.132.490.250.411.341.051.401.400.300.560.330.07
3107Emma Raimovaara16.110.392.133.284.437.328.018.3010.0010.5712.4314.1314.4415.3216.0316.10+0.25
HlS0.391.341.151.152.490.290.291.300.571.461.300.310.480.310.07
4117Reetta Yliaho17.540.571.373.064.407.318.078.3110.1512.0713.4215.3116.1317.1517.4617.53+2.08
Koovee0.570.401.291.342.510.360.241.441.521.351.490.421.020.310.07
5101Kira Holmala18.010.351.102.374.057.087.398.079.5711.2113.0714.5515.2917.1917.5418.01+2.15
IkNV0.350.351.271.283.030.310.281.501.241.461.480.341.500.350.07
6113Heidi Salonen18.380.361.243.154.307.037.348.0912.0913.1214.4916.2117.0318.0018.3218.38+2.52
Koovee0.360.481.511.152.330.310.354.001.031.371.320.420.570.320.06
7100Tuulia Laukkanen18.570.441.263.124.557.528.419.0910.5412.1814.0215.4816.2518.1618.4918.57+3.11
TarpSu0.440.421.461.432.570.490.281.451.241.441.460.371.510.330.08
8104Ilona Mäkelä19.080.382.064.255.509.5610.5111.2712.5513.5015.3017.0917.4218.2919.0219.08+3.22
Koovee0.381.282.191.254.060.550.361.280.551.401.390.330.470.330.06
9116Siiri Lauttajärvi19.380.451.222.504.508.349.089.3311.1312.3114.3917.0317.3918.5219.3119.39+3.52
VaHa0.450.371.282.003.440.340.251.401.182.082.240.361.130.390.08
10114Jenna Enroth22.070.511.483.295.259.2010.4411.2713.2315.2317.1519.4220.2221.2522.0022.08+6.21
TarpSu0.510.571.411.563.551.240.431.562.001.522.270.401.030.350.08
11106Meeri Niemenmaa23.080.401.313.245.1410.3311.4013.1214.5816.3718.3520.3721.1622.2823.0023.07+7.22
IkNV0.400.511.531.505.191.071.321.461.391.582.020.391.120.320.07
12108Emma Enroth23.360.431.493.104.569.4610.5911.3414.4617.0619.0120.5421.3322.5523.2923.36+7.50
TarpSu0.431.061.211.464.501.130.353.122.201.551.530.391.220.340.07
13110Elsa Hämeen-Anttila26.011.312.294.046.1411.5213.0514.1917.1019.1320.5723.1123.4425.1525.5326.01+10.15
RaN1.310.581.352.105.381.131.142.512.031.442.140.331.310.380.08
14109Sandra Mariani27.060.423.264.265.578.4812.0914.0817.2120.0521.4924.3025.3726.2827.0027.06+11.20
Koovee0.422.441.001.312.513.211.593.132.441.442.411.070.510.320.06
15118Selma Kuoppala30.380.561.493.345.3613.2014.0415.0019.5021.3924.1827.1828.2429.4730.2930.38+14.52
TarpSu0.560.531.452.027.440.440.564.501.492.393.001.061.230.420.09
16102Ronja Ahti31.411.013.314.566.5811.1211.5117.0919.5423.2425.1726.5527.3430.5731.3431.41+15.55
TarpSu1.012.301.252.024.140.395.182.453.301.531.380.393.230.370.07
1799Lotta Lauttajärvi35.051.093.055.077.0714.1014.5520.0323.1426.1528.4231.5732.4634.2234.5735.06+19.19
VaHa1.091.562.022.007.030.455.083.113.012.273.150.491.360.350.09
 
105Sanni Hänninenhylätty0.391.202.484.329.5110.3011.2613.1614.34-----21.3022.0323.3624.1724.24+8.38
TP0.390.411.281.445.190.390.561.501.186.560.331.330.410.07
103Liisa Laaksohylätty0.573.105.277.0819.0720.0921.0224.0926.1627.5830.4331.36-----33.2233.30+17.45
Keihäs0.572.132.171.4111.591.020.533.072.071.422.450.531.460.08
112Elviira Salmijärvihylätty1.12----------10.0838.0946.3549.4257.421.01.011.05.071.08.491.10.281.13.081.14.091.14.233.44+58.36
TarpSu1.128.5628.018.263.078.003.194.063.421.392.401.010.14*164
 
 
 
D10RR (20)1,9 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiAikaEro
1(171)2(172)3(173)4(175)5(176)6(134)Maali
 
1131Venla Mennala6.520.502.073.154.545.556.456.520.00
HlS0.501.171.081.391.010.500.07
2137Karoliina Laamanen8.241.172.223.456.047.168.168.23+1.32
TarpSu1.171.051.232.191.121.000.07
3140Tiuku Suomi10.031.072.224.197.278.509.5610.03+3.11
LHR1.071.151.573.081.231.060.07
4129Salama Virtanen10.111.372.464.037.348.4810.0410.11+3.19
Keihäs1.371.091.173.311.141.160.07
5132Selma Turpeinen10.121.283.004.317.469.0810.0510.12+3.20
TP1.281.321.313.151.220.570.07
6128Elisa Lepistö10.241.202.554.428.009.1610.1510.24+3.32
HauSi1.201.351.473.181.160.590.09
7122Alma Peltotalo10.321.583.234.467.559.1510.2510.33+3.40
HlS1.581.251.233.091.201.100.08
8123Saara Malm10.501.152.253.547.549.2610.4210.49+3.58
TP1.151.101.294.001.321.160.07
9124Anna Tamminen11.361.182.405.028.2410.1811.2911.37+4.44
KyRa1.181.222.223.221.541.110.08
10121Vilma Pyhtilä11.431.273.064.378.0910.3511.3511.43+4.51
KyRa1.271.391.313.322.261.000.08
11133Aada Schutskoff11.531.283.155.028.2710.3411.4411.53+5.01
KangSK1.281.471.473.252.071.100.09
12138Ella Lindberg12.061.253.355.218.5210.4211.5812.07+5.14
HauSi1.252.101.463.311.501.160.09
13125Saana Ahti12.151.413.405.188.5410.5312.0712.15+5.23
TarpSu1.411.591.383.361.591.140.08
14126Marja Löyttyjärvi12.272.414.586.4010.0111.1812.1812.27+5.35
HauSi2.412.171.423.211.171.000.09
15134Kaisla Kalari12.391.493.385.469.1911.1212.3312.39+5.47
TP1.491.492.083.331.531.210.06
16136Taimi Saarinen12.401.293.195.059.0711.0212.3212.40+5.48
TP1.291.501.464.021.551.300.08
17139Venla Rajala13.592.084.015.3010.3612.3013.5114.00+7.07
TarpSu2.081.531.295.061.541.210.09
18127Saana Turpeinen14.331.524.146.1010.2713.0114.2614.33+7.41
TP1.522.221.564.172.341.250.07
19141Anni Mäkinen15.462.104.025.4011.4214.1515.3815.47+8.54
Keihäs2.101.521.386.022.331.230.09
20135Fanni Kulkula15.531.414.456.5711.3513.5615.4415.53+9.01
TarpSu1.413.042.124.382.211.480.09
 
 
 
D10 (11)1,9 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiAikaEro
1(139)2(140)3(164)4(158)5(146)6(163)7(154)8(161)9(156)10(148)11(134)Maali
 
1143Alina Syrjälä11.370.451.242.303.394.354.587.368.4910.0711.0211.3211.380.00
LHR0.450.391.061.090.560.232.381.131.180.550.300.06
2151Iida Koskinen11.450.401.582.554.024.565.367.428.5710.1711.0611.3811.44+0.08
RaN0.401.180.571.070.540.402.061.151.200.490.320.06
3146Aino Koskinen12.290.421.212.323.394.515.148.039.3010.4911.4812.2112.29+0.52
TP0.420.391.111.071.120.232.491.271.190.590.330.08
4150Seela Mäntytörmä14.120.422.443.495.005.596.348.4510.1112.1813.3014.0514.12+2.35
Keihäs0.422.021.051.110.590.352.111.262.071.120.350.07
5149Kaisla Salmia15.361.081.583.174.416.006.5011.1512.4013.5714.5415.2915.37+3.59
TarpSu1.080.501.191.241.190.504.251.251.170.570.350.08
6152Silva Kulju16.580.391.252.293.404.395.1612.0114.0415.34-----16.5116.58+5.21
Keihäs0.390.461.041.110.590.376.452.031.301.170.07
7145Sara Kukkola19.190.477.478.5010.0110.5811.3813.5015.1217.2018.3319.1019.192.04+7.42
Keihäs0.477.001.031.110.570.402.121.222.081.130.370.09*164
8147Rianna Palmroth22.521.041.573.294.265.346.1117.0919.1720.4822.1322.4522.53+11.15
Keihäs1.040.531.320.571.080.3710.582.081.311.250.320.08
9153Neea Pyhtilä26.13-------------------------------------------------------26.13+14.36
KyRa26.13
10144Suvi Hämeen-Anttila45.313.355.246.508.5920.3421.3433.3039.2843.1044.3745.2445.32+33.54
RaN3.351.491.262.0911.351.0011.565.583.421.270.470.08
11142Salla Hämeen-Anttila47.301.006.548.4510.5622.3023.3135.3441.3245.0746.3247.2247.30+35.53
RaN1.005.541.512.1111.341.0112.035.583.351.250.500.08
 
 
 
D8RRS (12)1,9 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiAikaEro
1(171)2(172)3(173)4(175)5(176)6(134)Maali
 
1157Hertta Virtanen12.371.152.494.438.5511.0212.2612.370.00
Keihäs1.151.341.544.122.071.240.11
2164Mette Palmroth13.061.233.395.119.4911.4312.5513.06+0.29
Keihäs1.232.161.324.381.541.120.11
3159Sylvi Kaartama13.131.113.035.0710.2911.5113.0513.13+0.36
Keihäs1.111.522.045.221.221.140.08
4156Seela Seppälä13.412.254.016.0610.0311.5913.3013.42+1.04
TarpSu2.251.362.053.571.561.310.12
5154Aino Väätäinen13.59------------------------------13.59+1.22
TarpSu13.59
6158Aino Lepistö14.391.544.076.1210.1113.0314.2314.39+2.02
HauSi1.542.132.053.592.521.200.16
7155Alina Lepistö15.252.103.496.0311.2013.3615.1515.25+2.48
HauSi2.101.392.145.172.161.390.10
8160Alisa Göransson15.381.273.385.4111.5514.0815.3115.39+3.01
HlS1.272.112.036.142.131.230.08
9163Elisa Eilola17.542.094.026.4913.0816.3517.4217.54+5.17
TarpSu2.091.532.476.193.271.070.12
10161Tuuli Pietilä22.393.567.0710.0318.1520.1322.2322.39+10.02
Keihäs3.563.112.568.121.582.100.16
 
166Linda Breilinei läht
AR
165Viivi Kulkulaei läht
TarpSu
 
 
 
H6RRS (15)1,9 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiAikaEro
1(171)2(172)3(173)4(175)5(176)6(134)Maali
 
1172Antto Backman10.211.182.204.087.078.4310.1210.210.00
KangSK1.181.021.482.591.361.290.09
2173Arttu Pohjola12.321.493.395.199.0411.0712.2212.33+2.11
HauSi1.491.501.403.452.031.150.11
3169Atte Laamanen13.471.473.426.0210.0411.5513.3413.47+3.26
TarpSu1.471.552.204.021.511.390.13
4174Rasmus Laine13.492.103.245.319.5812.1213.3913.49+3.28
Keihäs2.101.142.074.272.141.270.10
5178Leo Raimovaara14.211.433.355.3410.2912.5414.0914.21+4.00
HlS1.431.521.594.552.251.150.12
6183Lenni Martikainen15.472.494.356.4211.4513.4915.3515.47+5.26
KangSK2.491.462.075.032.041.460.12
7176Tatu Loponen16.172.124.536.5912.2114.5116.0916.17+5.56
Keihäs2.122.412.065.222.301.180.08
8167Aatu Lindberg17.252.164.236.4911.5214.4616.5617.25+7.04
HauSi2.162.072.265.032.542.100.29
9177Miko Uusitalo17.562.364.267.2012.2215.3917.4317.56+7.35
KangSK2.361.502.545.023.172.040.13
10182Viljo Nummi17.571.564.097.3312.3815.5617.3517.56+7.36
Keihäs1.562.133.245.053.181.390.21
11170Milo Kuivalahti19.232.594.487.3912.3415.5519.0419.24+9.02
2.591.492.514.553.213.090.20
12181Veeti Vigren24.043.155.389.2216.4321.0223.4424.04+13.43
Koovee3.152.233.447.214.192.420.20
13175Arvo Selinummi25.103.376.4311.1417.2522.1924.5225.11+14.49
LamSä3.373.064.316.114.542.330.19
14168Frank Mariani25.353.095.2510.2921.0923.4025.2525.36+15.14
Koovee3.092.165.0410.402.311.450.11
 
179Daniel Breilinei läht
AR
 
 
 
D6RRS (9)1,9 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiAikaEro
1(171)2(172)3(173)4(175)5(176)6(134)Maali
 
1193Amanda Tähtinen11.281.232.374.287.589.3611.1311.280.00
Keihäs1.231.141.513.301.381.370.15
2192Alina Kuivalahti12.311.473.125.019.0210.3912.1812.31+1.03
1.471.251.494.011.371.390.13
3190Aini Mäntytörmä12.431.403.165.058.4510.4512.2912.44+1.15
Keihäs1.401.361.493.402.001.440.15
4188Ulpukka Virtanen13.142.093.535.569.3411.2912.5813.14+1.46
Keihäs2.091.442.033.381.551.290.16
5191Salla Ahti14.251.583.385.5410.2212.1714.1114.25+2.57
TarpSu1.581.402.164.281.551.540.14
6187Vanessa Vartiala14.332.114.326.4110.3112.4214.2114.33+3.05
RaN2.112.212.093.502.111.390.12
7185Miina Pyhtilä16.172.133.406.2011.1914.2316.0216.17+4.49
KyRa2.131.272.404.593.041.390.15
8184Maiju Mattila19.412.345.187.3814.5217.4419.2819.41+8.13
Keihäs2.342.442.207.142.521.440.13
9186Elsa Pietilä24.133.536.059.1215.5720.2223.5124.13+12.45
Keihäs3.532.123.076.454.253.290.22