Lasimakisprint2019_Lopullinen_1_0su 4.8.2019 20.30
Tuloksettuottanut: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
H14 (9)2,8 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
16Jere SimolaKoovee13.110.00
27Nuutti VenneläKangSK13.51+0.40
311Eetu PuntoRaN14.18+1.07
45Milo KonttilaTP14.25+1.14
512Eetu GranqvistLS-3715.14+2.03
610Tyko SuomiLHR15.23+2.12
74Leevi NiemeläKangSK16.10+2.59
89Aksu VuorensyrjäKeihäs18.37+5.26
98Kasper JoensivuVaHa19.21+6.10
 
 
 
H13 (9)2,5 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
117Kalle KuljuHlS13.210.00
218Eetu LehtovirtaTP14.28+1.07
314Tuomas HarjuRaN16.08+2.47
419Olli KuusistoKoovee18.04+4.43
513Joni AhokasHyRa24.17+10.56
620Toivo RusanenVaHa26.51+13.30
 
21Joonas KorhonenTarpSuhylätty
16Akseli PesuTPei läht
15Leevi PintaKooveeei läht
 
 
 
H12 (15)2,3 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
126Eevert RiikonenTP14.070.00
236Erik LillqvistKangSK14.40+0.33
324Lauri KetolaTP16.22+2.15
431Onni KinnunenPäLuLu16.27+2.20
522Kalle PihkoluomaKyRa16.43+2.36
634Alexander PatovistiKeihäs16.55+2.48
723Vilho PeltotaloHlS17.03+2.56
827Niko KiveläHlS17.14+3.07
930Sampo SyväteräTP17.31+3.24
1029Niklas GöranssonHlS17.39+3.32
1133Ato MattilaPäLuLu19.41+5.34
1232Touko AhtolaKangSK27.47+13.40
1328Aleksi OvaskaTarpSu31.24+17.17
 
35Onni SyrjänenHlShylätty
25Konsta MäkeläKooveeei läht
 
 
 
H10 (8)1,9 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
137Valtteri VigrenKoovee11.110.00
242Vilho SyrjäläLHR12.28+1.17
338Topias RyyppöHS13.05+1.54
443Voitto BackmanKangSK14.12+3.01
544Riku HannulaLS-3715.07+3.56
641Topias ImmonenHlS16.19+5.08
740Joonatan MartikainenKangSK17.19+6.08
 
39Eemeli LehtonenHauSihylätty
 
 
 
H10RR (10)1,3 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
147Onni LepistöHauSi8.530.00
245Sisu HarjamäkiHS12.24+3.31
351Masi LiljaTP13.42+4.49
453Konsta KoskiKoovee14.32+5.39
554Urho SelinummiLamSä15.28+6.35
652Onni HyvöläHlS16.08+7.15
749Saku RepoTP16.45+7.52
848Veli KinnunenPäLuLu19.50+10.57
946Niilo HonkalaKangSK23.23+14.30
1050Frank MarianiKoovee27.07+18.14
 
 
 
H8RRS (12)1,3 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
157Eeli MäntytörmäKeihäs9.500.00
259Santeri SabelKeihäs11.51+2.01
355Leevi KaartamaKeihäs11.57+2.07
462Valtteri NieminenVaHa12.22+2.32
556Elmo SalmenojaMSParma12.42+2.52
665Niilo NummelaKeihäs13.13+3.23
760Eemil HarjuRaN14.32+4.42
863Rasmus LaineKeihäs15.49+5.59
966Tatu LoponenKeihäs17.29+7.39
1064Ilmari PohjolaHauSi17.45+7.55
1158Akseli KankaanpääLapVi19.13+9.23
1261Eddie AlsioKeihäs24.16+14.26
 
 
 
H6RRS (16)1,3 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
174Antto BackmanKangSK10.320.00
277Atte LaamanenTarpSu11.00+0.28
372Lenni MartikainenKangSK12.16+1.44
470Arttu PohjolaHauSi14.05+3.33
568Lauri KaartamaKeihäs16.20+5.48
682Hugo RepoTP16.38+6.06
776Daniel MaaniittuHlS16.59+6.27
879Urho SalmenojaMSParma17.01+6.29
980Veeti VigrenKoovee17.43+7.11
1069Jooa SilvanTarpSu17.53+7.21
1178Milo KuivalahtiHlT19.35+9.03
1267Leo RintakoskiHlT20.53+10.21
1371Sampo HyvöläHlS25.09+14.37
1473Titus LoponenKeihäs27.15+16.43
1575Vertti SabelKeihäs27.35+17.03
1681Mikael TorroKeihäs30.21+19.49
 
 
 
D14 (8)2,5 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
186Elli PuntoRaN12.140.00
284Isabella LillqvistKangSK13.04+0.50
385Aino KankaanpääLapVi13.20+1.06
488Emma-Riikka LaamanenTarpSu14.22+2.08
583Eevi KuljuHlS14.39+2.25
690Milla TupitsaHS15.37+3.23
787Aino MäkiHlS17.30+5.16
889Mette VarjolaKoovee20.35+8.21
 
 
 
D13 (9)2,3 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
197Meri VäistökoskiTP12.260.00
291Johanna NaskaliKyRa13.20+0.54
392Emma RaimovaaraHlS14.25+1.59
496Reetta NieminenVaHa15.43+3.17
593Kira HolmalaIkNV15.57+3.31
695Sanni HänninenTP16.58+4.32
798Siiri LauttajärviVaHa18.00+5.34
894Heidi SalonenKoovee18.43+6.17
 
99Venla HaanpääTPei läht
 
 
 
D12 (23)2,3 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
1109Hanni KoskiKoovee11.540.00
2105Ilona MäkeläKoovee13.45+1.51
3100Meeri NiemenmaaIkNV13.48+1.54
4106Emma EnrothTarpSu14.45+2.51
5112Neea PyhtiläKyRa15.26+3.32
6119Sandra MarianiKoovee15.46+3.52
7113Sanni KankaanpääLapVi16.02+4.08
8116Karoliina LaamanenTarpSu16.07+4.13
9110Jenna EnrothTarpSu16.22+4.28
10107Tiuku SuomiLHR16.31+4.37
11115Alina SyrjäläLHR16.57+5.03
12103Kaisla SalmiaTarpSu18.04+6.10
13114Reetta YliahoKoovee18.14+6.20
14122Ronja AhtiTarpSu19.11+7.17
15117Lotta LauttajärviVaHa19.17+7.23
16121Manja HarjamäkiHS19.43+7.49
17101Selma KuoppalaTarpSu19.53+7.59
18102Saana LehtovirtaTP20.07+8.13
19118Venla HyvöläHlS22.55+11.01
20120Elsa Hämeen-AnttilaRaN22.59+11.05
21111Salama VirtanenKeihäs25.44+13.50
 
104Helmi MoisanderLHRkeskeytti
108Salla MustikkamaaRaNei läht
 
 
 
D10 (12)1,9 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
1132Silva KuljuKeihäs12.120.00
2126Venla MennalaHlS12.17+0.05
3133Saara MalmTP12.50+0.38
4134Seela MäntytörmäKeihäs14.01+1.49
5130Rianna PalmrothKeihäs14.16+2.04
6131Anni LauronenTP14.51+2.39
7124Alma PeltotaloHlS15.00+2.48
8123Sara KukkolaKeihäs15.11+2.59
9128Vilma PyhtiläKyRa16.27+4.15
10129Selma TurpeinenTP16.43+4.31
11127Taimi SaarinenTP16.54+4.42
 
125Sylvi KaartamaKeihäsei läht
 
 
 
D10RR (15)1,3 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
1146Saana AhtiTarpSu10.040.00
2137Hilda DamskäggHyRa11.38+1.34
3145Aada SchutskoffKangSK12.28+2.24
4135Eevi KölhiVaHa13.21+3.17
5144Nuppu TunturiHlS13.24+3.20
6142Aada KölhiVaHa14.36+4.32
7147Keira MaaniittuHlS14.40+4.36
8140Salla Hämeen-AnttilaRaN14.45+4.41
9141Reetta NiemenmaaIkNV15.12+5.08
10139Saana TurpeinenTP15.37+5.33
11148Mona KantelinenHyRa15.46+5.42
12143Eevi MustikkamaaRaN16.36+6.32
13138Suvi Hämeen-AnttilaRaN16.48+6.44
14136Lumi LehtiKoovee17.14+7.10
15149Nella LehtonenHauSi17.32+7.28
 
 
 
D8RRS (15)1,3 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
1154Hertta VirtanenKeihäs11.310.00
2160Amanda TähtinenKeihäs13.19+1.48
3153Alina KuivalahtiHlT14.48+3.17
4151Aino LepistöHauSi15.05+3.34
5159Saara KorhonenTarpSu15.20+3.49
6156Minja PohjonenKeihäs16.03+4.32
7163Alisa GöranssonHlS17.27+5.56
8164Siiri HannukainenKeihäs17.33+6.02
9161Anki OvaskaTarpSu17.57+6.26
10157Salla AhtiTarpSu19.35+8.04
11162Mea SaarinenKeihäs20.47+9.16
12155Ilona SyrjänenHlS20.48+9.17
13152Tuuli PietiläKeihäs22.32+11.01
 
150Mette PalmrothKeihäsei läht
158Maiju MattilaKeihäsei läht
 
 
 
D6RRS (10)1,3 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiSeuraAikaEro
1172Aini MäntytörmäKeihäs14.400.00
2174Ulpukka VirtanenKeihäs15.37+0.57
3170Elina LauronenTP15.59+1.19
4173Unna KontioHlT17.13+2.33
5171Anna HyvöläHlS19.05+4.25
6166Henni LehtonenHauSi25.13+10.33
7165Roosa KiveläHlS26.39+11.59
8168Malla KontioHlT27.45+13.05
9167Elsa PietiläKeihäs30.15+15.35
10169Nea TorroKeihäs31.32+16.52