Lasimakisprint2019_Lopullinen_1_0su 4.8.2019 19.14
Tuloksettuottanut: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
KUNTO (39)2,9 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiAikaEro
1Samuli Salmenoja12.120.00
2Timo Saarinen12.14+0.02
3Vigre Petteri13.47+1.35
4Petri Harjamäki14.16+2.04
5Aaro Koskinen14.29+2.17
6Jussi Korhonen14.45+2.33
7Toni Venäliänen15.24+3.12
7Marko Yliaho15.24+3.12
9Tuomas Leinamo15.38+3.26
10Petteri Launonen15.46+3.34
11Jukka Pohjola15.47+3.35
12Seppo Kuusisto16.35+4.23
13Panu Haaramo16.36+4.24
14Hanna-Maija Koski16.55+4.43
15Jari Järvinen17.46+5.34
16Sara Löyttyjärvi18.42+6.30
17Sanna Salmenoja20.23+8.11
18Iiris Yliaho20.41+8.29
19Marita Saari20.44+8.32
20Tiiti Kämäri20.54+8.42
21Niina Göransson20.59+8.47
22Kirsi Lehtonen21.50+9.38
23Ritva Kajava22.31+10.19
24Päivi Annila23.39+11.27
25Kaj Koskinen23.48+11.36
26Tero Grönqvist24.03+11.51
27Henna Erämaja24.17+12.05
28Niko Rintakoski24.35+12.23
29Tuija Järvinen24.59+12.47
30Ritva Mononen27.23+15.11
31Helena Kajaala-Ylikoski27.24+15.12
32Sirpa Papinsaari28.36+16.24
33Tuomo Gustafsson33.11+20.59
34Ahonen Ulla43.27+31.15
35Maria-Leena Törrö43.38+31.26
 
Camilla Kulmalahylätty
Kari Papinsaarihylätty
Markku Tunturihylätty
Joona Yliahoei läht