Lasimakisprint2019_Lopullinen_1_0su 4.8.2019 20.31
Rastiväliajattuottanut: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
H14 (9)2,8 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiAikaEro
1(161)2(154)3(148)4(144)5(143)6(141)7(140)8(167)9(147)10(150)11(159)12(157)13(160)14(164)15(155)16(151)17(146)
18(145)19(134)Maali
 
16Jere Simola13.110.391.152.033.183.465.015.476.206.517.348.198.559.319.5110.3911.0112.100.00
Koovee0.390.360.481.150.281.150.460.330.310.430.450.360.360.200.480.221.09
12.4413.0013.11
0.340.160.11
27Nuutti Vennelä13.510.311.021.413.013.454.485.366.136.437.288.239.019.3910.0110.5911.2412.44+0.40
KangSK0.310.310.391.200.441.030.480.370.300.450.550.380.380.220.580.251.20
13.2313.4013.51
0.390.170.11
311Eetu Punto14.180.331.031.493.083.374.415.316.086.397.268.259.069.5810.2111.2011.4813.13+1.07
RaN0.330.300.461.190.291.040.500.370.310.470.590.410.520.230.590.281.25
13.5114.0814.18
0.380.170.10
45Milo Konttila14.251.041.412.283.534.215.286.206.557.278.148.589.3710.2410.4611.3612.0013.21+1.14
TP1.040.370.471.250.281.070.520.350.320.470.440.390.470.220.500.241.21
13.5414.1114.25
0.330.170.14
512Eetu Granqvist15.142.142.433.214.495.156.177.087.418.088.5310.0110.3711.2711.4612.3613.0214.18+2.03
LS-372.140.290.381.280.261.020.510.330.270.451.080.360.500.190.500.261.16
14.5015.0515.14
0.320.150.09
610Tyko Suomi15.231.362.052.474.114.395.436.337.117.428.289.2310.0711.0111.2612.2612.5714.18+2.12
LHR1.360.290.421.240.281.040.500.380.310.460.550.440.540.251.000.311.21
14.5615.1215.23
0.380.160.11
74Leevi Niemelä16.100.311.242.063.424.175.336.327.188.008.589.5510.4111.2911.5212.5713.2915.03+2.59
KangSK0.310.530.421.360.351.160.590.460.420.580.570.460.480.231.050.321.34
15.4015.5916.10
0.370.190.11
89Aksu Vuorensyrjä18.370.371.242.124.024.456.107.228.118.5410.0611.2112.1113.1013.3614.4915.2217.16+5.26
Keihäs0.370.470.481.500.431.251.120.490.431.121.150.500.590.261.130.331.54
18.1118.2618.37
0.550.150.11
98Kasper Joensivu19.210.571.322.394.184.586.167.087.508.359.4210.5411.4813.0813.4315.0315.4617.48+6.10
VaHa0.570.351.071.390.401.180.520.420.451.071.120.541.200.351.200.432.02
18.4019.0519.21
0.520.250.16
 
 
 
H13 (9)2,5 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiAikaEro
1(163)2(145)3(144)4(143)5(140)6(141)7(142)8(147)9(150)10(149)11(158)12(164)13(155)14(151)15(146)16(145)17(134)
Maali
 
117Kalle Kulju13.210.330.582.283.054.295.205.486.217.148.168.499.1710.1410.4112.1712.5613.120.00
HlS0.330.251.300.371.240.510.280.330.531.020.330.280.570.271.360.390.16
13.21
0.09
218Eetu Lehtovirta14.280.361.032.232.564.145.035.366.096.578.258.599.4511.2111.4313.1814.0514.18+1.07
TP0.360.271.200.331.180.490.330.330.481.280.340.461.360.221.350.470.13
14.28
0.10
314Tuomas Harju16.0824.00.3524.01.0324.02.5624.03.5324.05.3224.06.3224.07.0924.07.4524.08.4124.10.0924.10.4724.11.3724.12.4824.13.1824.14.5224.15.3724.15.56+2.47
RaN24.00.350.281.530.571.391.000.370.360.561.280.380.501.110.301.340.450.19
24.16.08
0.12
419Olli Kuusisto18.040.341.032.453.295.126.226.587.398.399.5610.3311.1213.3914.4816.4317.3417.52+4.43
Koovee0.340.291.420.441.431.100.360.411.001.170.370.392.271.091.550.510.18
18.0412.39
0.12*154
513Joni Ahokas24.1724.00.4324.01.2624.04.0824.04.5224.07.3624.08.5924.10.0224.10.5524.12.3024.15.0624.16.1124.17.2024.19.0124.19.4024.22.3224.23.4524.24.04+10.56
HyRa24.00.430.432.420.442.441.231.030.531.352.361.051.091.410.392.521.130.19
24.24.17
0.13
620Toivo Rusanen26.511.552.265.106.448.3110.0811.0011.4713.1718.1518.5820.0221.5622.3125.2926.1726.39+13.30
VaHa1.550.312.441.341.471.370.520.471.304.580.431.041.540.352.580.480.22
26.51
0.12
 
21Joonas Korhonenhylätty-----16.53----------------------------------------------------------------------17.06+3.54
TarpSu16.530.13
17.151.221.572.474.325.066.327.338.148.5510.0111.0311.5112.4413.1614.24
0.09*161*154*148*144*143*141*140*167*147*150*159*157*160*164*155
14.5616.20
*175*146
16Akseli Pesuei läht
TP
15Leevi Pintaei läht
Koovee
 
 
 
H12 (15)2,3 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiAikaEro
1(145)2(160)3(144)4(143)5(141)6(167)7(147)8(150)9(149)10(158)11(155)12(151)13(157)14(154)15(134)Maali
 
126Eevert Riikonen14.071.012.243.063.445.015.306.046.568.068.4310.1210.3912.2813.3313.5614.070.00
TP1.011.230.420.381.170.290.340.521.100.371.290.271.491.050.230.11
236Erik Lillqvist14.401.063.033.434.305.386.136.517.509.059.3911.2011.4913.1214.0814.2914.40+0.33
KangSK1.061.570.400.471.080.350.380.591.150.341.410.291.230.560.210.11
324Lauri Ketola16.220.592.163.033.485.115.476.227.269.069.4412.1412.4214.3015.4816.1116.22+2.15
TP0.591.170.470.451.230.360.351.041.400.382.300.281.481.180.230.11
431Onni Kinnunen16.271.063.424.355.116.307.097.468.5110.2210.5412.4513.1414.4815.5816.1716.27+2.20
PäLuLu1.062.360.530.361.190.390.371.051.310.321.510.291.341.100.190.10
522Kalle Pihkoluoma16.431.563.284.175.006.236.587.358.3710.0110.4212.3013.0314.5916.1116.3316.43+2.36
KyRa1.561.320.490.431.230.350.371.021.240.411.480.331.561.120.220.10
634Alexander Patovisti16.551.052.383.294.186.447.258.099.1310.4311.1713.2213.5115.1516.1816.4416.55+2.48
Keihäs1.051.330.510.492.260.410.441.041.300.342.050.291.241.030.260.11
723Vilho Peltotalo17.034.075.296.076.448.028.319.019.5211.0811.4113.1213.4015.2716.3416.5417.03+2.56
HlS4.071.220.380.371.180.290.300.511.160.331.310.281.471.070.200.09
827Niko Kivelä17.141.313.013.575.186.467.258.049.0110.2211.0812.5913.4015.2416.4517.0417.14+3.07
HlS1.311.300.561.211.280.390.390.571.210.461.510.411.441.210.190.10
930Sampo Syväterä17.313.144.485.346.267.478.198.579.5611.3412.1113.4314.1515.4516.5417.1717.31+3.24
TP3.141.340.460.521.210.320.380.591.380.371.320.321.301.090.230.14
1029Niklas Göransson17.391.563.344.375.196.487.277.588.5611.0911.4613.4314.1715.5417.0317.2917.39+3.32
HlS1.561.381.030.421.290.390.310.582.130.371.570.341.371.090.260.10
1133Ato Mattila19.411.334.005.055.547.468.319.1610.3312.1312.4915.2415.5517.3719.0319.2519.41+5.34
PäLuLu1.332.271.050.491.520.450.451.171.400.362.350.311.421.260.220.16
1232Touko Ahtola27.478.2910.2411.2712.1613.3714.1014.4915.4719.1819.4522.1523.0925.5427.1627.3627.47+13.40
KangSK8.291.551.030.491.210.330.390.583.310.272.300.542.451.220.200.11
1328Aleksi Ovaska31.243.137.589.3511.0213.0013.4114.3016.2118.4819.4924.5326.0428.4330.3331.0931.24+17.17
TarpSu3.134.451.371.271.580.410.491.512.271.015.041.112.391.500.360.15
 
35Onni Syrjänenhylätty4.226.337.408.3610.1111.0511.5312.54-----15.0017.1517.5919.4621.0921.3621.45+7.38
HlS4.222.111.070.561.350.540.481.012.062.150.441.471.230.270.09
14.27
*157
25Konsta Mäkeläei läht
Koovee
 
 
 
H10 (8)1,9 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiAikaEro
1(163)2(145)3(148)4(158)5(164)6(160)7(144)8(141)9(140)10(147)11(151)12(152)13(154)14(134)Maali
 
137Valtteri Vigren11.110.310.591.372.333.053.304.175.366.327.368.369.1410.3711.0011.110.00
Koovee0.310.280.380.560.320.250.471.190.561.041.000.381.230.230.11
242Vilho Syrjälä12.280.341.051.472.473.223.564.425.536.578.139.2810.1811.5712.1912.28+1.17
LHR0.340.310.421.000.350.340.461.111.041.161.150.501.390.220.09
338Topias Ryyppö13.050.341.062.113.113.514.305.196.277.298.4610.1310.5512.2912.5413.05+1.54
HS0.340.321.051.000.400.390.491.081.021.171.270.421.340.250.11
443Voitto Backman14.120.351.122.063.153.564.335.166.317.238.249.4810.3713.4114.0214.125.44+3.01
KangSK0.350.370.541.090.410.370.431.150.521.011.240.493.040.210.10*147
544Riku Hannula15.070.501.363.124.305.085.446.508.229.2610.3512.0312.5014.3114.5615.07+3.56
LS-370.500.461.361.180.380.361.061.321.041.091.280.471.410.250.11
641Topias Immonen16.194.465.266.207.137.478.219.1310.1411.0912.2113.3614.2315.4916.0816.19+5.08
HlS4.460.400.540.530.340.340.521.010.551.121.150.471.260.190.11
740Joonatan Martikainen17.190.381.274.075.176.046.598.089.1610.1411.4213.3714.1916.4717.0917.19+6.08
KangSK0.380.492.401.100.470.551.091.080.581.281.550.422.280.220.10
 
39Eemeli Lehtonenhylätty5.196.038.2610.21-----11.0111.5513.1314.3416.0517.5219.0821.1621.5422.09+10.58
HauSi5.190.442.231.550.400.541.181.211.311.471.162.080.380.15
 
 
 
H10RR (10)1,3 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiAikaEro
1(171)2(172)3(173)4(174)5(175)6(176)7(134)Maali
 
147Onni Lepistö8.5324.00.4824.01.2624.02.4324.04.3024.07.2024.08.1524.08.4324.08.530.00
HauSi24.00.480.381.171.472.500.550.280.10
245Sisu Harjamäki12.2424.01.1624.02.4124.04.4224.07.0324.10.2024.11.3824.12.1124.12.24+3.31
HS24.01.161.252.012.213.171.180.330.13
351Masi Lilja13.421.076.027.089.2712.0613.0313.3313.42+4.49
TP1.074.551.062.192.390.570.300.09
453Konsta Koski14.321.122.185.558.3712.2113.4314.2014.32+5.39
Koovee1.121.063.372.423.441.220.370.12
554Urho Selinummi15.281.216.027.4810.0513.2014.3615.1515.28+6.35
LamSä1.214.411.462.173.151.160.390.13
652Onni Hyvölä16.082.183.206.339.3313.3815.0415.5416.08+7.15
HlS2.181.023.133.004.051.260.500.14
749Saku Repo16.450.504.269.5912.1714.5916.0116.3316.45+7.52
TP0.503.365.332.182.421.020.320.12
848Veli Kinnunen19.501.305.479.0013.1417.2018.4919.3519.50+10.57
PäLuLu1.304.173.134.144.061.290.460.15
946Niilo Honkala23.2324.01.2724.03.2824.08.3424.16.5924.21.1424.22.2824.23.0824.23.23+14.30
KangSK24.01.272.015.068.254.151.140.400.15
1050Frank Mariani27.077.539.2912.4519.1625.0326.1426.5527.07+18.14
Koovee7.531.363.166.315.471.110.410.12
 
 
 
H8RRS (12)1,3 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiAikaEro
1(171)2(172)3(173)4(174)5(175)6(176)7(134)Maali
 
157Eeli Mäntytörmä9.501.011.443.105.198.039.039.389.500.00
Keihäs1.010.431.262.092.441.000.350.12
259Santeri Sabel11.511.042.043.436.319.4010.4811.3511.51+2.01
Keihäs1.041.001.392.483.091.080.470.16
355Leevi Kaartama11.571.462.555.127.2110.0611.0911.4211.57+2.07
Keihäs1.461.092.172.092.451.030.330.15
462Valtteri Nieminen12.221.022.023.486.5110.1011.2512.0812.22+2.32
VaHa1.021.001.463.033.191.150.430.14
556Elmo Salmenoja12.421.142.274.507.3510.2911.4512.2912.42+2.52
MSParma1.141.132.232.452.541.160.440.13
665Niilo Nummela13.131.064.106.068.2811.1012.1913.0013.13+3.23
Keihäs1.063.041.562.222.421.090.410.13
760Eemil Harju14.321.382.444.168.0312.3013.3114.1714.32+4.42
RaN1.381.061.323.474.271.010.460.15
863Rasmus Laine15.491.463.145.2410.1713.4814.5415.3415.49+5.59
Keihäs1.461.282.104.533.311.060.400.15
966Tatu Loponen17.291.396.008.0511.1915.0116.2617.1317.29+7.39
Keihäs1.394.212.053.143.421.250.470.16
1064Ilmari Pohjola17.451.182.256.309.5214.0716.4717.3217.45+7.55
HauSi1.181.074.053.224.152.400.450.13
1158Akseli Kankaanpää19.131.483.346.3310.3715.5617.5018.5419.13+9.23
LapVi1.481.462.594.045.191.541.040.19
1261Eddie Alsio24.161.382.595.5712.4718.2722.1523.5024.16+14.26
Keihäs1.381.212.586.505.403.481.350.26
 
 
 
H6RRS (16)1,3 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiAikaEro
1(171)2(172)3(173)4(174)5(175)6(176)7(134)Maali
 
174Antto Backman10.321.001.413.175.448.419.4310.2110.320.00
KangSK1.000.411.362.272.571.020.380.11
277Atte Laamanen11.001.051.553.286.059.0010.0210.4311.00+0.28
TarpSu1.050.501.332.372.551.020.410.17
372Lenni Martikainen12.161.192.183.547.0010.0511.1311.5812.16+1.44
KangSK1.190.591.363.063.051.080.450.18
470Arttu Pohjola14.051.064.036.048.4012.0213.1713.5114.052.10+3.33
HauSi1.062.572.012.363.221.150.340.14*175
568Lauri Kaartama16.201.134.236.5010.0613.4915.2516.0416.201.17+5.48
Keihäs1.133.102.273.163.431.360.390.16*99
682Hugo Repo16.381.233.115.209.2513.4215.3716.1816.38+6.06
TP1.231.482.094.054.171.550.410.20
776Daniel Maaniittu16.591.192.394.488.4714.0815.4516.4016.59+6.27
HlS1.191.202.093.595.211.370.550.19
879Urho Salmenoja17.011.162.435.029.4114.0115.5216.4417.01+6.29
MSParma1.161.272.194.394.201.510.520.17
980Veeti Vigren17.431.282.385.0010.2314.5616.2117.2417.43+7.11
Koovee1.281.102.225.234.331.251.030.19
1069Jooa Silvan17.531.525.247.5811.1015.2216.4817.3817.53+7.21
TarpSu1.523.322.343.124.121.260.500.15
1178Milo Kuivalahti19.351.372.464.599.3815.5117.4519.0619.35+9.03
HlT1.371.092.134.396.131.541.210.29
1267Leo Rintakoski20.531.443.015.3810.4417.1919.0220.2720.53+10.21
HlT1.441.172.375.066.351.431.250.26
1371Sampo Hyvölä25.091.172.197.2816.2821.5424.0124.4825.09+14.37
HlS1.171.025.099.005.262.070.470.21
1473Titus Loponen27.153.105.088.4514.5522.1525.0626.4627.15+16.43
Keihäs3.101.583.376.107.202.511.400.29
1575Vertti Sabel27.352.394.198.2214.3822.2425.2527.1127.35+17.03
Keihäs2.391.404.036.167.463.011.460.24
1681Mikael Torro30.213.274.529.3316.3624.4427.3529.2930.21+19.49
Keihäs3.271.254.417.038.082.511.540.52
 
 
 
D14 (8)2,5 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiAikaEro
1(163)2(145)3(144)4(143)5(140)6(141)7(142)8(147)9(150)10(149)11(158)12(164)13(155)14(151)15(146)16(145)17(134)
Maali
 
186Elli Punto12.140.290.552.172.484.084.575.225.546.397.398.088.379.339.5911.1811.4912.050.00
RaN0.290.261.220.311.200.490.250.320.451.000.290.290.560.261.190.310.16
12.14
0.09
284Isabella Lillqvist13.040.361.022.262.564.125.125.406.137.048.108.389.1410.1310.4212.0212.3812.54+0.50
KangSK0.360.261.240.301.161.000.280.330.511.060.280.360.590.291.200.360.16
13.04
0.10
385Aino Kankaanpää13.200.381.012.193.104.225.105.366.056.488.128.469.3110.2710.5812.1712.5113.08+1.06
LapVi0.380.231.180.511.120.480.260.290.431.240.340.450.560.311.190.340.17
13.20
0.12
488Emma-Riikka Laamanen14.220.371.012.253.054.275.326.036.407.348.419.149.4711.1211.4213.1013.5214.11+2.08
TarpSu0.370.241.240.401.221.050.310.370.541.070.330.331.250.301.280.420.19
14.22
0.11
583Eevi Kulju14.390.371.082.333.084.295.295.596.347.288.379.119.5111.2311.5013.3214.1014.29+2.25
HlS0.370.311.250.351.211.000.300.350.541.090.340.401.320.271.420.380.19
14.3910.53
0.10*151
690Milla Tupitsa15.370.321.012.413.154.455.436.136.497.459.4910.2511.0712.2112.5314.3415.1015.28+3.23
HS0.320.291.400.341.300.580.300.360.562.040.360.421.140.321.410.360.18
15.37
0.09
787Aino Mäki17.301.191.453.334.085.396.517.248.049.0310.2711.0712.1313.2614.0416.0716.5917.19+5.16
HlS1.190.261.480.351.311.120.330.400.591.240.401.061.130.382.030.520.20
17.30
0.11
889Mette Varjola20.350.491.323.224.115.567.188.078.519.5911.4512.2713.1314.4315.2619.0320.0420.24+8.21
Koovee0.490.431.500.491.451.220.490.441.081.460.420.461.300.433.371.010.20
20.35
0.11
 
 
 
D13 (9)2,3 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiAikaEro
1(145)2(160)3(144)4(143)5(141)6(167)7(147)8(150)9(149)10(158)11(155)12(151)13(157)14(154)15(134)Maali
 
197Meri Väistökoski12.260.461.522.282.594.054.325.025.516.477.208.509.1810.3711.5612.1512.260.00
TP0.461.060.360.311.060.270.300.490.560.331.300.281.191.190.190.11
291Johanna Naskali13.201.032.163.033.334.455.145.496.427.478.219.5210.2111.4412.5113.1113.20+0.54
KyRa1.031.130.470.301.120.290.350.531.050.341.310.291.231.070.200.09
392Emma Raimovaara14.252.133.324.084.375.436.126.437.318.409.1910.4811.1912.4613.5214.1514.25+1.59
HlS2.131.190.360.291.060.290.310.481.090.391.290.311.271.060.230.10
496Reetta Nieminen15.431.062.403.264.025.115.436.197.158.289.1111.3712.1713.5215.0315.3215.43+3.17
VaHa1.061.340.460.361.090.320.360.561.130.432.260.401.351.110.290.11
593Kira Holmala15.570.572.273.093.445.105.466.237.238.579.3611.2312.1413.5815.1715.4515.57+3.31
IkNV0.571.300.420.351.260.360.371.001.340.391.470.511.441.190.280.12
695Sanni Hänninen16.581.102.483.394.235.466.287.058.099.4910.2712.3113.1415.0816.2316.4716.58+4.32
TP1.101.380.510.441.230.420.371.041.400.382.040.431.541.150.240.11
798Siiri Lauttajärvi18.001.112.493.374.246.106.597.348.4910.3011.1513.0814.0515.4717.2617.4918.00+5.34
VaHa1.111.380.480.471.460.490.351.151.410.451.530.571.421.390.230.11
894Heidi Salonen18.431.577.177.588.329.4010.1610.4711.3713.1013.3714.5715.2516.5818.0918.3218.43+6.17
Koovee1.575.200.410.341.080.360.310.501.330.271.200.281.331.110.230.11
 
99Venla Haanpääei läht
TP
 
 
 
D12 (23)2,3 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiAikaEro
1(161)2(145)3(152)4(160)5(159)6(155)7(151)8(147)9(142)10(143)11(167)12(150)13(164)14(155)15(154)16(134)Maali
 
1109Hanni Koski11.540.310.541.482.082.453.534.215.195.567.007.579.119.4910.4811.2211.4211.540.00
Koovee0.310.230.540.200.371.080.280.580.371.040.571.140.380.590.340.200.12
2105Ilona Mäkelä13.450.431.052.052.313.125.215.486.567.338.439.4911.0711.4512.4713.1613.3513.45+1.51
Koovee0.430.221.000.260.412.090.271.080.371.101.061.180.381.020.290.190.10
3100Meeri Niemenmaa13.480.531.202.202.453.294.455.266.247.108.249.2510.4911.3412.3913.1413.3713.48+1.54
IkNV0.530.271.000.250.441.160.410.580.461.141.011.240.451.050.350.230.11
4106Emma Enroth14.450.471.232.413.214.225.436.197.268.239.4010.4111.5912.4013.4114.1314.3414.45+2.51
TarpSu0.470.361.180.401.011.210.361.070.571.171.011.180.411.010.320.210.11
5112Neea Pyhtilä15.260.371.092.133.014.065.206.017.208.099.2910.4612.0913.0414.0614.5215.1615.26+3.32
KyRa0.370.321.040.481.051.140.411.190.491.201.171.230.551.020.460.240.10
6119Sandra Mariani15.460.371.072.183.204.215.596.377.528.419.5910.5712.1313.1914.3715.1415.3615.46+3.52
Koovee0.370.301.111.021.011.380.381.150.491.180.581.161.061.180.370.220.10
7113Sanni Kankaanpää16.021.251.502.583.284.275.576.377.528.3910.2411.3612.5713.4414.4915.3015.5116.02+4.08
LapVi1.250.251.080.300.591.300.401.150.471.451.121.210.471.050.410.210.11
8116Karoliina Laamanen16.070.371.032.002.243.135.506.217.238.0410.2811.3012.5713.4415.0115.3515.5716.07+4.13
TarpSu0.370.260.570.240.492.370.311.020.412.241.021.270.471.170.340.220.10
9110Jenna Enroth16.220.471.212.473.144.115.526.267.328.2310.0111.1212.4313.3814.5715.4316.1116.22+4.28
TarpSu0.470.341.260.270.571.410.341.060.511.381.111.310.551.190.460.280.11
10107Tiuku Suomi16.311.121.503.524.134.536.036.407.498.489.5911.0312.3113.5015.1215.5316.1816.31+4.37
LHR1.120.382.020.210.401.100.371.090.591.111.041.281.191.220.410.250.13
11115Alina Syrjälä16.571.361.592.563.174.106.487.158.168.5511.2712.2613.4314.3215.3416.2416.4416.57+5.03
LHR1.360.230.570.210.532.380.271.010.392.320.591.170.491.020.500.200.13
3.475.48
*164*145
12103Kaisla Salmia18.040.441.232.413.154.215.496.317.549.0510.4212.0514.0415.0616.3317.2117.4918.04+6.10
TarpSu0.440.391.180.341.061.280.421.231.111.371.231.591.021.270.480.280.15
13114Reetta Yliaho18.140.300.572.343.114.029.169.5411.1111.5312.5913.5815.2016.0217.0717.4018.0318.14+6.20
Koovee0.300.271.370.370.515.140.381.170.421.060.591.220.421.050.330.230.11
14122Ronja Ahti19.112.122.433.524.154.586.297.088.2911.5013.2614.3616.0416.4517.5318.3318.5919.11+7.17
TarpSu2.120.311.090.230.431.310.391.213.211.361.101.280.411.080.400.260.12
15117Lotta Lauttajärvi19.171.011.473.013.374.247.087.489.2210.3711.5612.5914.5015.4718.0418.4119.0619.17+7.23
VaHa1.010.461.140.360.472.440.401.341.151.191.031.510.572.170.370.250.11
16121Manja Harjamäki19.431.251.574.014.345.397.137.529.2111.0013.2914.5216.2217.1118.2519.0619.3119.43+7.49
HS1.250.322.040.331.051.340.391.291.392.291.231.300.491.140.410.250.12
17101Selma Kuoppala19.531.231.593.335.186.257.578.4310.1011.0412.4614.0915.5417.0418.3519.1719.4219.53+7.59
TarpSu1.230.361.341.451.071.320.461.270.541.421.231.451.101.310.420.250.11
18102Saana Lehtovirta20.072.403.166.397.238.249.4610.2211.2812.2113.4914.5416.3017.1818.5119.3019.5720.07+8.13
TP2.400.363.230.441.011.220.361.060.531.281.051.360.481.330.390.270.10
19118Venla Hyvölä22.552.343.555.396.208.3610.0810.5912.2414.1715.4117.1318.5920.0721.2322.1222.4222.55+11.01
HlS2.341.211.440.412.161.320.511.251.531.241.321.461.081.160.490.300.13
20120Elsa Hämeen-Anttila22.592.313.054.535.336.409.2510.1011.4512.4114.4315.5817.4418.4720.4922.2022.4822.59+11.05
RaN2.310.341.480.401.072.450.451.350.562.021.151.461.032.021.310.280.11
21111Salama Virtanen25.445.046.087.149.4010.2812.2613.0114.1915.2516.4718.2820.5321.3823.2425.0825.3325.44+13.50
Keihäs5.041.041.062.260.481.580.351.181.061.221.412.250.451.461.440.250.11
 
104Helmi Moisanderkeskeytti4.195.587.46-----13.25-------------------------------------------------------
LHR4.191.391.485.39
12.37
*158
108Salla Mustikkamaaei läht
RaN
 
 
 
D10 (12)1,9 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiAikaEro
1(163)2(145)3(148)4(158)5(164)6(160)7(144)8(141)9(140)10(147)11(151)12(152)13(154)14(134)Maali
 
1132Silva Kulju12.120.311.071.512.423.173.404.315.336.297.3210.0210.3511.4112.0212.120.00
Keihäs0.310.360.440.510.350.230.511.020.561.032.300.331.060.210.10
2126Venla Mennala12.170.371.042.343.264.095.466.307.268.239.1810.1010.4211.4512.0712.17+0.05
HlS0.370.271.300.520.431.370.440.560.570.550.520.321.030.220.10
3133Saara Malm12.500.371.152.073.454.274.595.536.567.549.0110.1510.5312.1312.3812.50+0.38
TP0.370.380.521.380.420.320.541.030.581.071.140.381.200.250.12
4134Seela Mäntytörmä14.010.351.162.444.014.405.146.007.088.129.4111.1011.4613.2413.4914.01+1.49
Keihäs0.350.411.281.170.390.340.461.081.041.291.290.361.380.250.12
5130Rianna Palmroth14.161.543.093.534.435.155.426.327.468.369.4012.0412.3713.4514.0514.16+2.04
Keihäs1.541.150.440.500.320.270.501.140.501.042.240.331.080.200.11
6131Anni Lauronen14.513.274.215.166.066.397.087.599.0210.0211.1012.1812.5614.1614.4014.51+2.39
TP3.270.540.550.500.330.290.511.031.001.081.080.381.200.240.11
7124Alma Peltotalo15.002.383.054.355.226.056.537.388.379.3910.3911.3712.1413.2314.5015.00+2.48
HlS2.380.271.300.470.430.480.450.591.021.000.580.371.091.270.10
8123Sara Kukkola15.111.352.564.375.356.136.547.498.5910.0511.0812.2913.0914.2414.5915.11+2.59
Keihäs1.351.211.410.580.380.410.551.101.061.031.210.401.150.350.12
9128Vilma Pyhtilä16.270.442.243.475.306.287.468.389.4110.3511.3914.0614.4415.5316.1716.27+4.15
KyRa0.441.401.231.430.581.180.521.030.541.042.270.381.090.240.10
10129Selma Turpeinen16.430.401.087.208.038.338.589.5111.0011.5913.0414.0714.5016.0616.3116.43+4.31
TP0.400.286.120.430.300.250.531.090.591.051.030.431.160.250.12
11127Taimi Saarinen16.540.311.102.273.524.455.366.398.119.2410.4612.2213.3915.5216.4416.54+4.42
TP0.310.391.171.250.530.511.031.321.131.221.361.172.130.520.10
 
125Sylvi Kaartamaei läht
Keihäs
 
 
 
D10RR (15)1,3 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiAikaEro
1(171)2(172)3(173)4(174)5(175)6(176)7(134)Maali
 
1146Saana Ahti10.040.551.403.075.118.189.239.5410.040.00
TarpSu0.550.451.272.043.071.050.310.10
2137Hilda Damskägg11.381.182.324.146.579.5210.5511.2711.38+1.34
HyRa1.181.141.422.432.551.030.320.11
3145Aada Schutskoff12.281.052.314.247.2210.2411.3112.1612.28+2.24
KangSK1.051.261.532.583.021.070.450.12
4135Eevi Kölhi13.211.062.364.367.5611.0712.3213.0713.21+3.17
VaHa1.061.302.003.203.111.250.350.14
5144Nuppu Tunturi13.241.102.055.087.5011.2012.3313.1213.24+3.20
HlS1.100.553.032.423.301.130.390.12
6142Aada Kölhi14.361.082.264.407.5112.1413.4614.2214.36+4.32
VaHa1.081.182.143.114.231.320.360.14
7147Keira Maaniittu14.400.551.295.288.0111.5813.2714.2914.40+4.36
HlS0.550.343.592.333.571.291.020.11
8140Salla Hämeen-Anttila14.451.052.264.499.0012.4313.5914.3514.45+4.41
RaN1.051.212.234.113.431.160.360.10
9141Reetta Niemenmaa15.121.093.145.398.4412.3314.2014.5915.12+5.08
IkNV1.092.052.253.053.491.470.390.13
10139Saana Turpeinen15.370.583.337.2210.1713.3214.4815.2615.37+5.33
TP0.582.353.492.553.151.160.380.11
11148Mona Kantelinen15.461.153.025.077.5713.4314.5915.3415.46+5.42
HyRa1.151.472.052.505.461.160.350.12
12143Eevi Mustikkamaa16.361.072.044.048.2413.4415.2416.2216.36+6.32
RaN1.070.572.004.205.201.400.580.14
13138Suvi Hämeen-Anttila16.481.154.276.5211.0314.4616.0116.3716.48+6.44
RaN1.153.122.254.113.431.150.360.11
14136Lumi Lehti17.141.064.226.1610.4414.4116.1817.0217.14+7.10
Koovee1.063.161.544.283.571.370.440.12
15149Nella Lehtonen17.321.373.026.0810.0514.4316.2817.1817.32+7.28
HauSi1.371.253.063.574.381.450.500.14
 
 
 
D8RRS (15)1,3 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiAikaEro
1(171)2(172)3(173)4(174)5(175)6(176)7(134)Maali
 
1154Hertta Virtanen11.310.571.352.586.039.0610.3211.1311.313.580.00
Keihäs0.570.381.233.053.031.260.410.18*144
2160Amanda Tähtinen13.191.082.053.477.0410.3512.1313.0213.19+1.48
Keihäs1.080.571.423.173.311.380.490.17
3153Alina Kuivalahti14.481.433.125.058.1111.5113.2514.3114.48+3.17
HlT1.431.291.533.063.401.341.060.17
4151Aino Lepistö15.051.223.165.178.5512.3214.0114.5115.05+3.34
HauSi1.221.542.013.383.371.290.500.14
5159Saara Korhonen15.201.223.084.548.0711.5314.0815.0615.20+3.49
TarpSu1.221.461.463.133.462.150.580.14
6156Minja Pohjonen16.031.112.234.558.4212.4314.4015.4616.03+4.32
Keihäs1.111.122.323.474.011.571.060.17
7163Alisa Göransson17.275.427.009.3612.2815.2116.2017.1417.27+5.56
HlS5.421.182.362.522.530.590.540.13
8164Siiri Hannukainen17.332.073.265.459.1514.5516.1917.1417.33+6.02
Keihäs2.071.192.193.305.401.240.550.19
9161Anki Ovaska17.571.393.025.339.5814.3416.2317.3917.57+6.26
TarpSu1.391.232.314.254.361.491.160.18
10157Salla Ahti19.351.363.115.5610.0915.3918.2619.2119.35+8.04
TarpSu1.361.352.454.135.302.470.550.14
11162Mea Saarinen20.471.066.179.0413.1917.4519.3820.3220.473.26+9.16
Keihäs1.065.112.474.154.261.530.540.15*175
12155Ilona Syrjänen20.481.383.166.2111.0816.0818.4820.2620.48+9.17
HlS1.381.383.054.475.002.401.380.22
13152Tuuli Pietilä22.322.204.2210.4715.0918.5021.2622.1522.32+11.01
Keihäs2.202.026.254.223.412.360.490.17
 
150Mette Palmrothei läht
Keihäs
158Maiju Mattilaei läht
Keihäs
 
 
 
D6RRS (10)1,3 km 0 m
SijLnroNimiAikaEro
1(171)2(172)3(173)4(174)5(175)6(176)7(134)Maali
 
1172Aini Mäntytörmä14.401.092.144.057.0511.5613.2814.2114.400.00
Keihäs1.091.051.513.004.511.320.530.19
2174Ulpukka Virtanen15.371.192.294.558.2612.5014.1315.1815.371.23+0.57
Keihäs1.191.102.263.314.241.231.050.19*99
3170Elina Lauronen15.591.112.345.258.5713.1914.5615.4415.59+1.19
TP1.111.232.513.324.221.370.480.15
4173Unna Kontio17.131.244.556.5010.0014.1816.0016.5317.131.30+2.33
HlT1.243.311.553.104.181.420.530.20*99
5171Anna Hyvölä19.051.245.067.2012.0216.2517.5318.4719.05+4.25
HlS1.243.422.144.424.231.280.540.18
6166Henni Lehtonen25.132.534.507.5714.1821.2223.2224.4825.13+10.33
HauSi2.531.573.076.217.042.001.260.25
7165Roosa Kivelä26.392.107.0210.4915.4423.4725.1226.2026.39+11.59
HlS2.104.523.474.558.031.251.080.19
8168Malla Kontio27.451.459.1411.5216.4722.4325.2027.1127.451.50+13.05
HlT1.457.292.384.555.562.371.510.34*99
9167Elsa Pietilä30.152.258.4012.0716.2424.5027.4329.3830.15+15.35
Keihäs2.256.153.274.178.262.531.550.37
10169Nea Torro31.321.34-----7.5811.3017.3420.0621.1121.321.386.03+16.52
Keihäs1.346.243.326.042.321.050.21*99*149